WELCOME

Soccer Bet Buddy provides today soccer predictions, soccer picks, soccer stats and accurate betting tips for FREE. We update our site weekly with new odds and high winning probability matches only.

TODAY SOCCER PREDICTIONS

UP COMING MATCHES SOCCER BETTING ODDS

Time
Team
1
x
2
16 Oct
22:00
Deportivo Amatitlan W
Club Deportivo Xela W
121.0510
16 Oct
19:00
Gramadense U20
Grêmio U20
121.18
16 Oct
15:00
Beti Kozkor
CD Beti Onak
3.522.95
16 Oct
19:00
CTE Colatina U20
Gremio Esportivo Laranjeiras U20
2.92.283.3
16 Oct
15:00
Cobh Wanderers
Ringmahon Rangers
2.32.34.2
16 Oct
16:00
Barreda
Cultural Guarnizo
2.652.452.95
16 Oct
15:00
Kabuscorp (ANG)
Académica do Lobito
2.652.653
16 Oct
22:00
San Francisco
Árabe Unido
2.572.773
16 Oct
15:30
Cartes
Castro FC
32.82.55
16 Oct
16:30
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Union Touarga
2.82.83
16 Oct
18:30
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Aqaba SC
2.72.83.2
16 Oct
14:30
Sekhukhune United
Cape Town City
3.62.92.3
16 Oct
16:00
FK Decic
Jezero
2.082.95.5
16 Oct
16:30
Etoile Filante (BFA)
ASEC Koudougou
2.512.922.88
16 Oct
19:00
San Miguel
Defensores Unidos
2.52.923.05
16 Oct
20:00
Santamarina
Club Almagro
3.12.922.55
16 Oct
18:00
Estudiantes de Medellin
CD Gallegol
22.953.45
16 Oct
17:00
Concorde
JS Saoura
2.72.982.8
16 Oct
19:45
Flandria
Colegiales
2.62.983.05
16 Oct
15:00
Amorebieta
FC Cartagena
2.7533.15
16 Oct
15:00
Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
2.4932.88
16 Oct
16:30
Teramo
Gubbio
2.8832.7
16 Oct
17:00
Valencia B
Atzeneta
1.9633.7
16 Oct
17:15
Las Palmas
Tenerife
2.4833.55
16 Oct
18:00
Rodez Aveyron
Sochaux
3.332.92
16 Oct
19:00
Crucero del Norte
Douglas Haig
2.632.9
16 Oct
19:30
Málaga
Zaragoza
2.7233.13
16 Oct
19:30
Sol de Mayo
Independiente Chivilcoy
2.2633.7
16 Oct
20:00
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
Cipolletti
2.8132.63
16 Oct
22:30
Unión de Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas
2.832.8
16 Oct
16:30
Royal
Kiko FC
2.383.022.98
16 Oct
19:00
Brown de Adrogué
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
2.153.023.8
16 Oct
16:00
ASEC Mimosas
CR Belouizdad
2.53.043.3
16 Oct
18:00
Diambars
Enyimba FC
2.23.043.6
16 Oct
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Niort
2.53.053.5
16 Oct
20:00
Def. de Belgrano VR
Boca Unidos
2.23.063.32
16 Oct
19:00
Excursionistas
Dock Sud
2.283.083.08
16 Oct
23:00
Herrera FC Reserves
SD Panama Oeste
2.633.082.63
16 Oct
15:00
Logroñés II
Arenas Club
2.63.12.88
16 Oct
16:00
Zeljeznicar
Tuzla City
2.63.12.8
16 Oct
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem
Maghreb de Fès
2.463.13.15
16 Oct
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Asteras Tripolis
3.453.12.5
16 Oct
16:30
Ejea
Badalona
2.43.13.6
16 Oct
16:30
Robur Siena
Virtus Entella
2.383.13.2
16 Oct
16:30
Kaizer Chiefs
Chippa United
2.123.14.4
16 Oct
17:30
Levante
Getafe
2.583.13.55
16 Oct
19:00
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
2.133.13.9
16 Oct
19:00
Deportivo Merlo
Fénix
23.14.05
16 Oct
19:00
Willow Park
Portmarnock
1.853.14.2
16 Oct
21:00
CRB
Guarany SE
2.33.12.8
16 Oct
22:00
Tauro
Veraguas
23.14.5
16 Oct
16:00
Fc Terrassa Olimpica 2010 Andratx2.23.133.6
16 Oct
18:00
Al Merreikh
Zanaco (ZAM)
2.53.132.88
16 Oct
18:15
Difaâ dEl Jadida
JS Soualem
23.133.82
16 Oct
23:15
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
2.863.143
16 Oct
22:00
América de Cali
Deportivo Cali
2.53.153.25
16 Oct
22:30
Deportivo Mixco
CS Deportivo Sacachispas
2.013.153.68
16 Oct
15:00
Girona
Huesca
2.63.23.7
16 Oct
16:00
UD Mutilvera
AD San Juan
2.353.23.6
16 Oct
16:45
MS Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
2.83.23
16 Oct
17:30
Sarmiento
Unión de Santa Fe
2.553.23.25
16 Oct
18:00
Pachuca U20
Santos Laguna U20
2.33.23.02
16 Oct
19:00
CFRJ Marica
Madureira
3.083.22.25
16 Oct
22:30
Operário PR
Londrina
2.153.24
16 Oct
15:00
Stafford Rangers
Gainsborough Trinity
2.253.223.65
16 Oct
15:00
Paracuellos Antamira
Rayo Vallecano B
2.183.223.25
16 Oct
23:00
Club Deportivo Plaza Amador II
Champions FC Academy
2.013.223.58
16 Oct
17:00
Cotzumalguapa
CD Puerto de Iztapa
23.244.2
16 Oct
18:00
Caen
Le Havre
2.53.243.6
16 Oct
18:00
Bastia
Grenoble
2.13.244.5
16 Oct
14:30
Real Forte Querceta
Cavenago Fanfulla
2.073.253.2
16 Oct
15:00
Atletico San Luis U20
Club America Mexico U20
2.653.252.38
16 Oct
15:00
Ashton United
Nantwich Town
2.633.252.74
16 Oct
15:00
Millwall FC
Luton Town
2.63.253.35
16 Oct
15:00
Preston North End
Derby County
2.13.254.4
16 Oct
15:00
Warrington Town
Whitby Town
2.13.253.5
16 Oct
15:15
Perugia
Brescia
2.753.253
16 Oct
16:00
Ceares
Coruxo
3.553.252.24
16 Oct
16:00
Osasuna B
Racing Rioja CF
2.63.252.88
16 Oct
16:00
SuperSport United
Baroka FC
1.873.255.1
16 Oct
17:00
UP Langreo
Unión Adarve
2.553.253
16 Oct
17:30
Como
Alessandria
2.283.253.7
16 Oct
18:00
Stade Malien (MLI)
Horoya AC (GUI)
2.153.254.2
16 Oct
19:00
Olaria Rio de Janeiro U20
Serra Macaense U20
2.153.253.22
16 Oct
23:00
CCDA Fernández Vial
Magallanes
2.453.253
16 Oct
23:00
Criciúma
Botafogo PB
1.913.254.85
16 Oct
14:45
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persib Bandung
2.383.263.18
16 Oct
18:00
Nancy
Guingamp
2.73.263.05
16 Oct
20:00
Ponte Preta
Nuautico
2.353.263.45
16 Oct
15:00
Sporting Espinho
Caldas
2.633.282.78
16 Oct
18:00
SD Gernika
Burgos Promesas
2.253.283.8
16 Oct
19:00
Cobreloa
Deportes Copiapó
2.33.283.15
16 Oct
14:30
Union Berlin
Wolfsburg
2.823.33.3
16 Oct
15:00
Cruz Azul U20
Tigres de la UANL U20
3.13.32.15
16 Oct
15:00
HIFK
SJK
3.053.32.6
16 Oct
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Stevenage
2.783.32.92
16 Oct
15:00
Ayr United
Queen of the South
2.63.33
16 Oct
15:00
Aston Villa
Wolves
2.543.33.45
16 Oct
15:00
Reading
Barnsley
2.463.33.6
16 Oct
15:00
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
2.263.33.3
16 Oct
15:30
Al Sailiya
Al Wakrah
33.32.46
16 Oct
15:30
CD Cantolagua
Corellano
1.933.33.65
16 Oct
16:00
Humma FC
SNGPL
3.023.32.21
16 Oct
16:30
IK Sirius FK
Varbergs BoIS FC
2.63.33.1
16 Oct
17:00
Guadalajara II
Deportivo Tepic
2.553.32.55
16 Oct
17:00
Racing Santander B
Peña Sport
1.953.33.8
16 Oct
17:05
Sacachispas
Justo J. Urquiza
1.853.35.25
16 Oct
18:00
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
3.153.32.5
16 Oct
18:00
Dijon
Amiens
2.263.33.8
16 Oct
19:00
Santiago Wanderers
Everton
3.523.32.3
16 Oct
19:00
Aracaju
Santa Cruz SE
1.953.33.2
16 Oct
19:30
Cordino EC
Maranhão
3.183.32.13
16 Oct
19:45
Gimnasia de La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
2.33.33.4
16 Oct
20:30
Vasco da Gama
Coritiba
2.153.33.9
16 Oct
17:00
Alianza Atlético
Academia Cantolao
2.633.322.95
16 Oct
18:00
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
2.283.323.8
16 Oct
17:00
ViOn Zlate Moravce
Sereď
2.753.342.63
16 Oct
18:00
Pau FC
Paris FC
2.923.342.64
16 Oct
15:00
AC Oulu
IFK Mariehamn
3.33.352.7
16 Oct
15:01
Torre Levante U19
CF Inter San Jose U19
1.953.353.1
16 Oct
15:00
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
2.923.382.78
16 Oct
16:00
Comunicaciones II
CSD Agua Blanca
1.753.384.55
16 Oct
17:00
Spartak Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
2.563.383.16
16 Oct
17:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
23.383.75
16 Oct
15:00
Crawley Town
Sutton United
3.323.42.45
16 Oct
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Sheffield Wednesday
3.153.42.6
16 Oct
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Coventry City
2.863.42.78
16 Oct
15:00
FC Inter Turku
KuPS
2.73.42.87
16 Oct
15:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Piast Zmigrod
2.73.42.42
16 Oct
15:00
Sheffield United
Stoke City
2.343.43.6
16 Oct
15:00
FC Banik Ostrava
1.FC Slovacko
2.33.43.4
16 Oct
15:00
Monterrey U20
León U20
2.213.42.94
16 Oct
15:15
Cosenza
Frosinone
43.42.14
16 Oct
18:00
CD Marino
Las Palmas-C
3.63.42
16 Oct
18:00
Marino
Las Palmas-C
3.423.42.02
16 Oct
18:20
Al Najma
Al-Budaiya
1.973.44.1
16 Oct
19:00
U.R. La Louviere Centre
Patro Eisden
3.353.42.15
16 Oct
19:00
Boston City FC
Manchester futbol club
1.853.44.1
16 Oct
19:30
Timon
cab tuntum
2.033.43.32
16 Oct
21:00
Ituano
Paysandu
2.063.44
16 Oct
21:30
Campinense
América RN
2.753.43.75
16 Oct
22:00
Lanús
Banfield
2.453.43.25
16 Oct
23:30
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison
2.283.43.5
16 Oct
15:00
Colchester United
Harrogate Town
3.453.422.4
16 Oct
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Wigan Athletic
3.153.422.9
16 Oct
15:00
Matlock Town
South Shields
2.463.422.7
16 Oct
15:00
Northampton Town
Mansfield Town
2.33.423.55
16 Oct
23:00
Aguilas UP
Veraguas FC II
2.063.423.24
16 Oct
15:00
Huddersfield Town AFC
Hull City
2.123.444.3
16 Oct
19:15
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Boys
33.442.39
16 Oct
19:30
Skra Czestochowa
GKS Katowice
3.73.442.63
16 Oct
22:00
Atletico Chiriqui II Reserve
SD Atletico Nacional
3.13.442.25
16 Oct
23:30
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño
2.053.443.75
16 Oct
14:30
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
2.813.453
16 Oct
15:00
Exeter City
Newport County
2.33.453.6
16 Oct
15:00
1. FC Sand
TSV 1895 Karlburg
2.153.453
16 Oct
15:00
Salford City FC
Hartlepool United
2.123.454.3
16 Oct
15:45
East Riffa
Al Hidd SCC
1.913.454.2
16 Oct
19:00
Persepolis
Al Hilal Riyadh
4.23.452.02
16 Oct
20:00
Real Monarchs
Austin Bold FC
3.453.452.15
16 Oct
16:00
Clermont
Lille
3.33.482.54
16 Oct
17:45
Qatar SC
Umm Salal
1.813.484.33
16 Oct
19:00
Joinville
Juventus SC
1.833.484
16 Oct
14:30
1.SK Prostejov
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2.253.53.5
16 Oct
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Kilmarnock
4.333.52.1
16 Oct
15:00
Cambridge United
Ipswich Town
3.853.52.2
16 Oct
15:00
Ross County
St. Mirren
3.23.52.44
16 Oct
15:00
Cowdenbeath
Stenhousemuir
2.453.52.9
16 Oct
15:00
Swindon Town
Rochdale
2.183.53.85
16 Oct
15:00
Medkila Women
Fløya Women
23.53.1
16 Oct
15:00
St. Johnstone
Livingston
1.873.55.4
16 Oct
15:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Ingolstadt 04 II
1.873.53.6
16 Oct
15:00
CD Huarte
CD Cortes
1.563.55.25
16 Oct
15:30
ACS Sepsi
FC Voluntari
1.753.56
16 Oct
17:00
FK Senica
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2.53.52.9
16 Oct
17:00
Leones Negros
Coras de Nayarit
2.53.52.5
16 Oct
17:00
Pafos FC
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.913.54.1
16 Oct
18:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Levski Sofia
43.52.05
16 Oct
19:00
Slask Wroclaw
Rakow Czestochowa
3.33.52.3
16 Oct
22:00
Club Deportivo Arabe Unido Reserves
Alianza Panama II
2.323.52.92
16 Oct
22:00
CD Gerardo Barrios
CD Aspirante
2.33.52.6
16 Oct
22:00
CD Topiltzin
Marte Soyapango
2.253.52.6
16 Oct
22:00
Katedratikos Elite
Atletico Saltillo
1.953.53.52
16 Oct
23:00
Sporting Canamy
Escorpiones FC
2.763.52.38
16 Oct
23:00
Monterrey
León
2.453.53.9
16 Oct
23:30
Aucas
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
2.543.52.75
16 Oct
15:00
Norwich
Brighton
3.93.522.28
16 Oct
15:00
Cliftonville
Larne
3.33.522.5
16 Oct
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Accrington Stanley
2.683.522.9
16 Oct
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Blackpool
2.083.524.1
16 Oct
16:30
AS Koupela
AS De La SONABEL
5.153.521.7
16 Oct
14:30
1.FK Pribram
SFC Opava
2.13.543.35
16 Oct
15:00
Lincoln City FC
Charlton Athletic
2.643.543.1
16 Oct
15:00
Port Vale
Barrow
2.153.543.9
16 Oct
16:20
Al-Taee
Abha FC
2.453.543.15
16 Oct
16:30
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow
2.33.543.7
16 Oct
20:00
Osorno
CD Provincial Ranco
1.993.543.3
16 Oct
21:30
Carlos A. Manucci
Alianza Lima
43.541.91
16 Oct
14:30
Greuther Furth
Bochum
2.53.553.2
16 Oct
14:30
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Kokand 1912
1.753.554.6
16 Oct
15:00
Rushden and Diamonds
Alvechurch
2.253.552.88
16 Oct
23:00
Chapecoense
Fortaleza
4.43.551.91
16 Oct
15:00
Clyde
Montrose
3.13.562.4
16 Oct
17:30
Al Talaba
Al Zawraa
5.753.561.58
16 Oct
18:00
Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union
2.33.563.4
16 Oct
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.913.584
16 Oct
19:00
FC.V.Dender E.H.
R.FC. De Liège
2.83.582.25
16 Oct
19:00
Chapecoense U20
Criciuma U20
2.653.582.46
16 Oct
19:00
K.SK Heist
CS Vise
2.213.582.81
16 Oct
14:15
Notodden
Øygarden
2.453.62.8
16 Oct
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Milton Keynes Dons
3.73.62.18
16 Oct
15:00
Merstham
Haringey Borough
3.323.62.4
16 Oct
15:00
Radcliffe Borough FC
Lancaster City
3.323.62
16 Oct
15:00
Cobresal
Universidad Católica
2.753.62.65
16 Oct
15:00
Enfield Town
Worthing
2.443.62.63
16 Oct
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
Witton Albion
2.153.63.13
16 Oct
15:00
Chesham United
Dorchester Town
2.053.63.75
16 Oct
15:00
Basford United
Hyde United
1.733.63.8
16 Oct
16:30
Pescara
Fermana
1.853.66.15
16 Oct
17:00
FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom
MFK Ruzomberok
3.93.62.1
16 Oct
17:00
Lazio
Inter Milan
3.43.62.38
16 Oct
17:00
Uni. Bellvitge U19
Cornellà U19
2.853.62.24
16 Oct
17:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles
3.253.62.3
16 Oct
19:00
Marcílio Dias
Hercílio Luz
2.363.62.6
16 Oct
19:00
Aparecidense
Uberlândia EC
1.953.64.33
16 Oct
21:30
Unión Española
Curicó Unido
2.493.63
16 Oct
22:30
San Judas
Real Granada
2.53.62.5
16 Oct
23:00
Colchagua CD
Iberia
4.23.61.95
16 Oct
23:00
Pacific FC
Valour FC
1.83.64.33
16 Oct
14:30
SV Ried II
Gurten
2.773.622.38
16 Oct
17:00
Miedz Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.733.625.25
16 Oct
19:30
FC Zürich
FC Lugano
2.083.623.5
16 Oct
20:00
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Salamanca
2.153.623.36
16 Oct
15:00
Bristol City
AFC Bournemouth
4.53.642
16 Oct
17:00
Motor Lublin
Wigry Suwalki
1.753.644.5
16 Oct
18:30
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4.753.641.85
16 Oct
19:00
Arconatese
AC Leon Monza Brianza
1.83.643.94
16 Oct
15:00
Barnet
Boreham Wood
3.13.652.3
16 Oct
15:00
Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
IFK Täby FK
2.43.652.7
16 Oct
15:00
TSV 1874 Kottern
FC Ismaning
1.973.653.35
16 Oct
15:45
Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
1.713.655.25
16 Oct
16:00
JIPPO
PK-35 Helsinki
3.73.652.11
16 Oct
16:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Neusiedl/See 1919
2.253.653
16 Oct
17:30
Glentoran
Coleraine
2.163.653.3
16 Oct
19:00
Acassuso
Argentino de Quilmes
1.713.655.75
16 Oct
20:00
La Equidad
Patriotas Boyacá
1.733.656.5
16 Oct
22:00
Aurora FC
Chimaltenango
1.573.655.65
16 Oct
23:00
Cibao Fútbol Club
Club Atlético Pantoja
1.813.653.84
16 Oct
14:30
Penybont
Caernarfon Town
2.253.663
16 Oct
16:00
Nice U19
Saint-Etienne U19
3.13.662.07
16 Oct
15:00
Bishops Stortford
Margate
2.23.682.88
16 Oct
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Ettifaq Dammam
2.013.683.3
16 Oct
15:00
Lunds BK
Oskarshamns AIK
3.33.72.05
16 Oct
15:00
Southampton
Leeds
2.453.73.15
16 Oct
16:00
Bron Radom
Polonia Warszawa
3.423.71.97
16 Oct
16:00
Hamrun Spartans
Gżira United
2.263.72.88
16 Oct
16:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Thagafi Tulkarem
1.743.74.5
16 Oct
17:30
KV Oostende
Cercle Brugge KSV
2.63.73.3
16 Oct
18:30
Ma'an
Al Ramtha
7.53.71.55
16 Oct
19:00
Liverpool
Plaza Colonia
1.883.73.8
16 Oct
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Cambuur
2.843.72.65
16 Oct
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Alcorcón
1.663.78
16 Oct
15:00
Chorley
Darlington 1883
1.783.724.33
16 Oct
15:00
Sanremese
Saluzzo
1.633.724.9
16 Oct
14:30
Swansea University
Guilsfield
2.853.742.3
16 Oct
14:30
HHC
Spakenburg
1.793.743.82
16 Oct
15:00
Bradford City
Bristol Rovers
23.744.33
16 Oct
14:30
Diefflen
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen
2.73.752.15
16 Oct
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
4.83.751.95
16 Oct
15:00
Sokol Kleczew
Polonia Środa
3.23.752.03
16 Oct
15:00
Pro Vercelli-U20
Albinoleffe U19
3.043.752.08
16 Oct
15:00
Banbury United
Bath City
2.733.752.5
16 Oct
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Wingate and Finchley
2.73.752.28
16 Oct
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham
2.63.752.9
16 Oct
15:00
amora U19
Nacional U19
2.553.752.24
16 Oct
15:00
Hitchin Town
Needham Market
2.53.752.5
16 Oct
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Bamber Bridge
2.43.752.63
16 Oct
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra
2.133.754
16 Oct
15:00
AFC Telford Utd
Farsley Celtic
2.083.753.7
16 Oct
15:00
FC Haka
FC Lahti
2.053.754.5
16 Oct
15:00
Torquay United
Havant and Waterlooville
1.993.754
16 Oct
15:00
Middlesbrough
Peterborough United
1.913.755.3
16 Oct
15:00
Forfar Athletic
Annan Athletic
1.873.754.33
16 Oct
15:00
Atherton Collieries
Mickleover Sports
1.813.754.5
16 Oct
15:00
Club Africain
Rejiche
1.653.756.5
16 Oct
16:00
Europa U19
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
4.753.751.76
16 Oct
16:00
FK Austria Wien
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1.953.754.2
16 Oct
16:05
Al Feiha
Al Raed
2.153.753.1
16 Oct
16:30
Deportes Recoleta
Club Deportivo Deportes Valdivia
1.873.754.33
16 Oct
16:30
Ancona
Montevarchi Calcio
1.83.754.75
16 Oct
17:00
Lillestrøm
Kristiansund
2.063.754
16 Oct
18:30
Fehervar
Budapest Honvéd
1.913.754.15
16 Oct
21:00
ADR Jicaral
San Carlos
2.43.753.2
16 Oct
21:00
Rodelindo Roman
Deportes Concepción
1.833.753.82
16 Oct
22:00
CD Inter Queretaro
Inter Playa del Carmen
4.753.751.62
16 Oct
15:00
Harrow Borough
Chelmsford City
3.33.762.05
16 Oct
19:30
Morrinhos U20
Goiania U20
3.83.761.8
16 Oct
20:00
Lyon
Monaco
2.233.763.6
16 Oct
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Hampton and Richmond Borough
23.783.8
16 Oct
15:00
Leyton Orient
Walsall
1.823.785.1
16 Oct
15:00
Dumbarton
Queen's Park
4.83.81.95
16 Oct
15:00
Academica U23
Leixoes U23
3.863.81.83
16 Oct
15:00
Billericay Town
Slough Town
3.353.82.2
16 Oct
15:00
Weston-Super-Mare
Salisbury City
2.963.82.75
16 Oct
15:00
Welling United
Braintree Town
2.93.82.3
16 Oct
15:00
Walton Casuals
Swindon Supermarine
2.753.82.33
16 Oct
15:00
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
MTV Gifhorn
2.453.82.35
16 Oct
15:00
Kettering
Buxton
2.13.83.3
16 Oct
15:00
Elverum
Brumunddal
1.73.84.15
16 Oct
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1.593.87
16 Oct
16:05
HNK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
3.93.82.1
16 Oct
17:00
Sevilla FC Women
real madrid W
5.153.81.66
16 Oct
17:00
Cukaricki
Vojvodina Women
2.13.84
16 Oct
17:00
Achamán Women
Güímar Women
2.083.83
16 Oct
17:00
PFC Sochi
Rostov
1.83.85.4
16 Oct
17:30
SC Dnipro-1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1.673.85.5
16 Oct
14:30
Haverfordwest County
Bala Town
3.63.821.93
16 Oct
14:30
Korona Rzeszow
Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
1.753.824
16 Oct
15:00
Hereford United
Solihull Moors
4.33.821.85
16 Oct
15:00
Portadown
Ballymena United
3.623.821.93
16 Oct
15:00
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
23.824.2
16 Oct
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Chesterfield
43.841.89
16 Oct
15:00
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
2.053.843.88
16 Oct
15:00
Leicester
Man Utd
3.953.852.2
16 Oct
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Peterhead
2.143.853.5
16 Oct
17:00
SC Kriens
FC Schaffhausen
3.863.861.91
16 Oct
16:00
Txantrea
Murchante
1.733.885
16 Oct
19:45
R.Excelsior Virton
KFC. Oosterzonen Oosterw.
3.73.881.96
16 Oct
14:30
SC Freiburg
RB Leipzig
4.23.92.02
16 Oct
14:30
FC Nöttingen
Göppinger SV
2.93.92.25
16 Oct
15:00
Dunston UTS
Yorkshire Amateur
2.243.92.6
16 Oct
15:00
Hebburn Town
Lincoln United
2.243.92.6
16 Oct
16:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Stolem Gniewino
1.943.93.5
16 Oct
17:00
Yverdon Sport
FC Wil 1900
23.93.88
16 Oct
18:00
Pontevedra
Llanera
1.623.96
16 Oct
19:00
FC Biel/Bienne
FC Breitenrain
2.753.92.25
16 Oct
21:00
Aragua FC
Yaracuyanos FC
1.763.95.55
16 Oct
23:00
Columbus Crew
Inter Miami CF
1.83.94.75
16 Oct
16:00
Al-Baten
Al Shabab Riyadh
4.43.921.73
16 Oct
16:00
Liverpool U21
Arsenal U21
2.153.923
16 Oct
20:30
Forge FC
Atletico Ottawa
1.593.926
16 Oct
15:00
Gillingham
Sunderland
4.93.941.83
16 Oct
15:00
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
4.753.941.69
16 Oct
15:00
Nuneaton Town
Lowestoft Town
2.33.943.08
16 Oct
19:30
Hamburg SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1.963.944.1
16 Oct
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Hayes and Yeading Utd
1.83.954.2
16 Oct
15:00
Inverness CT
Greenock Morton
1.653.956
16 Oct
18:30
K.FC.Dessel Sport
Olympic Charleroi
1.833.953.68
16 Oct
15:00
Estoril U19
Académica U19
1.873.963.46
16 Oct
15:00
Highworth Town
Evesham
2.063.982.88
16 Oct
14:30
SSV Reutlingen
1.CfR Pforzheim
341.98
16 Oct
14:30
TB Uphusen
Eintracht Celle
2.8542.08
16 Oct
14:30
Jarota Jarocin
Starogard Gdański
2.1743.15
16 Oct
14:30
FSV Jägersburg
SV 07 Elversberg Am.
1.9543.25
16 Oct
14:30
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Odra Wodzislaw
1.7344.4
16 Oct
14:30
FC Saburtalo
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
1.6845.75
16 Oct
15:00
TSV Abtswind
ATSV Erlangen
541.58
16 Oct
15:00
FT Braunschweig
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
3.841.9
16 Oct
15:00
Institute
Newry City
3.741.87
16 Oct
15:00
TSV Grosbardorf
DJK Ammerthal
3.4542.06
16 Oct
15:00
Melksham Town
Plymouth Parkway
2.9242.02
16 Oct
15:00
MSK Zilina
FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2.4543.3
16 Oct
15:00
Biggleswade Town
Rushall Olympic
2.3843
16 Oct
15:00
Coleshill Town
Corby Town
2.0942.85
16 Oct
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Ramsbottom United
2.0842.94
16 Oct
15:00
Carlton Town
Loughborough Dynamo
2.0542.89
16 Oct
15:00
Stirling Albion
Stranraer
1.9445
16 Oct
15:00
1906 Erlensee
FSV Fernwald
1.7944.4
16 Oct
15:00
Hibernian
Dundee United
1.6846.2
16 Oct
15:00
tauro ii Reserve
Colon C-3
1.5945.15
16 Oct
16:00
CD El 26
Tipitapa
2.7542
16 Oct
16:00
Neptunas Klaipeda
FK Minija Kretinga
1.9543.1
16 Oct
16:15
Ruch Chorzow
Wisla Pulawy
1.7745.5
16 Oct
16:45
Club Atlético Torque
Rentistas
1.6245
16 Oct
17:30
Manchester 62 FC
College 1975 FC
1.8943.4
16 Oct
18:00
Cruz Azul W
Mazatlan W
1.6845
16 Oct
18:30
Maccabi Ashdod U19
Maccabi Yavne U19
4.141.7
16 Oct
19:00
Once ahuachapan II Reserve
Jocoro II
2.142.89
16 Oct
19:00
Santa Cruz U20
Ibis SC U20
1.5345.5
16 Oct
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin
1.784.055.1
16 Oct
15:00
Marske United
Gateshead FC
3.84.051.89
16 Oct
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
Sheffield
1.854.053.34
16 Oct
15:00
Rotherham United
Portsmouth
1.844.056
16 Oct
16:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
4.24.051.88
16 Oct
19:45
Standard de Liege
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1.854.054.33
16 Oct
14:30
Nardo
Skeid
4.84.11.8
16 Oct
14:30
River Plate Montevideo
Sud América
1.634.15.75
16 Oct
15:00
Valadares Gaia
Casa Pia
64.11.57
16 Oct
15:00
Gil Vicente U19
Famalicao U19
5.54.11.5
16 Oct
15:00
Southport
Altrincham
4.84.11.7
16 Oct
15:00
Hungerford Town
Bromley
4.54.11.75
16 Oct
15:00
Frøya
Bærum
4.154.11.75
16 Oct
15:00
FC Arlanda
Kvarnsvedens IK
3.84.11.73
16 Oct
15:00
Yeovil Town
Weymouth
1.874.14.3
16 Oct
15:00
Dover Athletic
Yate Town FC
1.84.14.45
16 Oct
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
East Thurrock United
1.74.14.7
16 Oct
15:30
Granada CF W
Castellon W
1.594.14.65
16 Oct
16:00
UD Sámano
Atlético Albericia
1.84.13.15
16 Oct
17:30
Brentford
Chelsea
6.54.11.65
16 Oct
19:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Circulo Deportivo
1.624.16.5
16 Oct
19:00
Madrid II W
real betis ii W
1.564.14.95
16 Oct
14:30
Buckley Town
Taffs Well
2.054.153.46
16 Oct
15:00
Wealdstone
Dagenham and Redbridge
5.54.151.91
16 Oct
15:00
Sporting CP U19
Belenenses U19
1.554.155.1
16 Oct
16:00
Al Wehdat SC
Al-Jazeera Amman
1.54.157
16 Oct
14:30
River Plate Women
UAI Urquiza Women
1.924.23.2
16 Oct
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Forest Green Rovers
7.54.21.6
16 Oct
15:00
Oriental Dragon FC
Moreirense
5.84.21.64
16 Oct
15:00
East Fife
Cove Rangers
4.84.21.83
16 Oct
15:00
Byåsen
Tiller
24.23.3
16 Oct
15:00
Leiston
Barwell
1.674.24.2
16 Oct
15:00
Brackley Town
Guiseley
1.624.25.5
16 Oct
15:00
Metropolitan Police
Merthyr
1.624.25.15
16 Oct
16:00
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
Al Nasr Riyadh
6.254.21.55
16 Oct
16:00
MKS Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom
44.21.74
16 Oct
17:00
Tammeka Tartu
Narva Trans
4.54.22.31
16 Oct
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.734.25.3
16 Oct
17:30
Compostela U19
CD Arenal U19
1.554.25.5
16 Oct
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
Peterborough Sports
1.764.254.2
16 Oct
15:30
Al-Shamal SC
Al Arabi Doha
6.54.251.54
16 Oct
16:40
Al-Ittihad Jeddah U19
Al Fateh U19
5.554.251.49
16 Oct
22:00
Nacional
Boston River
1.54.256.5
16 Oct
14:15
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
1.54.36
16 Oct
15:00
Bowers and Pitsea FC
Aldershot Town
54.31.73
16 Oct
15:00
Alverca U19
Benfica U19
4.74.31.6
16 Oct
15:00
Albion Rovers
Elgin City
34.32.63
16 Oct
15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
1.794.34.75
16 Oct
15:00
Jablonec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.584.36.5
16 Oct
15:00
Eastleigh
Folkestone Invicta
1.534.35.5
16 Oct
17:00
Menemen Belediyespor
Samsunspor
6.64.31.53
16 Oct
17:00
La Cruz Villanovense U19
Union Adarve U19
1.54.35.55
16 Oct
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals FC
St Albans City
64.331.57
16 Oct
15:30
FC Dila Gori
FC Samtredia
1.444.339.5
16 Oct
16:00
União de Leiria
Santa Clara
5.154.331.67
16 Oct
17:00
FC Süderelbe
SC Victoria Hamburg
4.44.331.67
16 Oct
18:30
FC Steaua Bucuresti
CS Mioveni
1.624.337.5
16 Oct
19:45
AC Milan
Verona
1.634.336.5
16 Oct
20:00
Deportes Rengo
Linares Unido
1.444.338.5
16 Oct
20:30
Los Angeles FC
SJ Earthquakes
1.624.336
16 Oct
15:00
Vicenza-U20
Alessandria U19
1.514.355.25
16 Oct
17:15
Drutex-Bytovia Bytow
Jaguar Gdansk
4.24.351.62
16 Oct
21:00
Limache
General Velasquez
1.454.356.15
16 Oct
15:00
Madla
Sola
44.41.67
16 Oct
15:00
Cordoba W
Elche Women
1.464.45.7
16 Oct
15:45
Al Muharraq
Al Ahli Manama
1.464.47
16 Oct
16:00
Mura
NK Aluminij
1.684.45.8
16 Oct
16:30
US Gendarmerie
Al Ahly Cairo
74.41.43
16 Oct
17:30
Zulte Waregem
Antwerp
4.754.41.77
16 Oct
18:00
C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo II
C.D. Municipal Limeño II
4.954.41.54
16 Oct
14:45
bizkerre W
San Ignacio Women
1.444.55.85
16 Oct
15:00
Orkla
Kolstad
3.94.51.75
16 Oct
15:00
Poole Town
Hendon
1.684.55
16 Oct
15:00
Standard de Liege
Zulte-Waregem Women
1.64.55.25
16 Oct
15:00
Royston Town
Stourbridge
1.54.55.5
16 Oct
16:00
CSU Craiova
Academica Clinceni
1.464.58
16 Oct
19:30
Rolândia
Portuguesa Londrinense
1.54.54.33
16 Oct
20:00
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
1.544.58.5
16 Oct
15:00
Sandvikens IF
IFK Haninge/Brandbergen
1.444.557
16 Oct
15:00
Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
1.574.67.4
16 Oct
15:00
Vitória Setubal U19
Vilafranquense U19
1.514.65.05
16 Oct
15:00
Glenavon
Dungannon Swifts
1.54.67
16 Oct
15:00
AEK Larnaka
PAEEK Kyrenia
1.44.67.5
16 Oct
18:30
Panathinaikos
Ionikos
1.474.68
16 Oct
22:00
Alianza FC
CD Platense Zacatecoluca
1.324.67.75
16 Oct
15:00
FC KTP
FC Honka
7.54.651.57
16 Oct
15:00
AFC Sudbury
Dartford
6.054.651.55
16 Oct
15:00
Bedfont Sports
Kidderminster Harriers
5.24.651.62
16 Oct
15:00
Åtvidabergs FF
FC Linköping City
1.494.656
16 Oct
23:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1.554.653.65
16 Oct
15:00
Farnborough
Kings Langley
1.624.76
16 Oct
15:00
GD Sagrada Esperança
Royal Leopards (SWZ)
1.44.79.5
16 Oct
14:30
FC Hertha Wiesbach
Wormatia Worms
5.254.751.45
16 Oct
15:00
AFC Fylde
Gloucester City
1.54.756.8
16 Oct
15:00
TSG Pfeddersheim
FV Eppelborn
1.464.755.5
16 Oct
15:00
Ørn-Horten
Oppsal
1.454.756.5
16 Oct
16:00
ÍA Akranes
Víkingur Reykjavík
6.14.751.55
16 Oct
17:00
Bollstanas
IFK Norrkoping W
54.751.51
16 Oct
18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
B36 Tórshavn
1.54.755.65
16 Oct
19:30
Deportivo Madryn
Estudiantes San Luis
1.374.7512
16 Oct
15:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SK Bischofshofen
1.514.85.5
16 Oct
15:00
Utsiktens BK
Österlen FF
1.464.86.7
16 Oct
18:00
Louletano
Estrela Amadora
5.254.81.61
16 Oct
19:00
Perolas Negras W
Barcelona EC RJ W
1.44.85
16 Oct
22:00
Tritones Vallarta MFC
Correcaminos UAT II
1.44.86.5
16 Oct
15:00
Sandviken
Fjøra
1.64.855.5
16 Oct
15:00
Taunton Town
Beaconsfield SYCOB
1.534.856.4
16 Oct
19:00
Minas ICESP W
Real Brasilia W
6.854.851.4
16 Oct
17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
VfB Stuttgart
1.544.96.6
16 Oct
14:30
Dudenhofen
SV Röchling Völklingen
1.4356.25
16 Oct
15:00
Motherwell
Celtic
10.551.47
16 Oct
15:00
Marine
Wrexham
7.551.4
16 Oct
15:00
Paços De Ferreira U19
Fc Porto U19
751.43
16 Oct
15:00
Maidenhead United
Hastings United
1.6555.1
16 Oct
15:00
Tiverton Town
Wimborne Town
1.5357
16 Oct
15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Lørenskog
1.4556
16 Oct
18:00
Birkirkara
Gudja United
1.5756.5
16 Oct
19:00
Rosario Central W
Excursionistas W
1.4655.4
16 Oct
14:15
TPS U20
VJS Vantaa U20
1.445.055.4
16 Oct
15:00
SV Arminia Hannover
FC Eintracht Northeim
1.515.056.05
16 Oct
15:00
York City
Morpeth Town
1.45.057.5
16 Oct
15:00
AFC Hornchurch
Leatherhead
1.385.057.3
16 Oct
19:30
Floresta CE U20
Pague Menos U20
1.485.055.9
16 Oct
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
Mainz
1.515.17.8
16 Oct
15:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FK Baranovichi
1.35.19
16 Oct
15:00
Asker
Moss
1.455.155.55
16 Oct
18:00
Lafnitz II
Rottenmann
1.365.156.35
16 Oct
19:00
CA Atlas W
Argentino De Quilmes W
1.555.24.75
16 Oct
14:30
FC 08 Villingen
SV Linx
1.445.257.25
16 Oct
14:30
FC Karbach
TSV Emmelshausen
1.315.258
16 Oct
17:30
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1.295.2510
16 Oct
15:00
Slavia Mozyr
Bate Borisov
105.31.38
16 Oct
22:00
Las Vegas Lights
Arizona United
8.55.31.35
16 Oct
15:00
Vizela-U19
Sporting Braga U19
8.15.41.3
16 Oct
18:00
Suchitepequez W
marquenses W
1.295.47.9
16 Oct
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
FC Halifax Town
85.451.35
16 Oct
14:30
Lokomotiv Oslo
Skånland
1.45.57
16 Oct
15:00
Dietkirchen
SC Hessen Dreieich
7.255.51.33
16 Oct
15:00
Tamworth
Notts County
5.55.51.56
16 Oct
15:00
Leixões
Vilaverdense
1.345.59
16 Oct
16:00
Skála
KÍ II
1.325.58.5
16 Oct
17:30
Young Boys W
FC Luzern Women
1.355.57.6
16 Oct
19:00
Bangu W
Duque de Caxias Women
1.385.55.8
16 Oct
19:15
Maribor
Radomlje
1.375.58
16 Oct
19:30
Itumbiara U20
Atlético GO U20
7.15.51.31
16 Oct
22:00
Leviatan FC
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
9.255.51.25
16 Oct
15:00
Ud Oliveirense U19
Rio Ave U19
85.551.29
16 Oct
19:30
Manchester City U21
Leicester City U21
1.335.557.5
16 Oct
15:00
Horsham FC
Woking
105.61.29
16 Oct
14:30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
Sokol Hostoun
1.295.758.5
16 Oct
15:00
Camacha
Tondela
115.751.3
16 Oct
15:00
Boston United
Stratford Town
1.35.758.5
16 Oct
17:00
MFK Skalica
Partizan Bardejov
1.265.7513
16 Oct
19:00
Araguari
Araxá
10.255.751.23
16 Oct
16:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
19.55.81.3
16 Oct
17:00
Viimsi JK
Harju JK Laagri
1.325.854.85
16 Oct
15:00
FC Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
1261.27
16 Oct
15:00
Southend United
Chertsey Town
1.467.3
16 Oct
15:00
FC United of Manchester
Grantham Town
1.33611
16 Oct
15:00
Stockport County
Stamford
1.369.5
16 Oct
15:15
R.Union Saint-Gilloise
Seraing
1.36610
16 Oct
16:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
1.2612
16 Oct
16:30
Peluqueria Mixta Friol Women
sporting gijon ii W
1.2269.5
16 Oct
19:00
FC Chiasso
SC Brühl
1.4267.5
16 Oct
21:00
Guayaquil City
CD Olmedo
1.36610
16 Oct
17:00
Molde
Tromsø
1.336.210
16 Oct
18:00
Slavia Prague
FC Slovan Liberec
1.276.2512
16 Oct
21:45
Guerreros de Xico
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2
8.756.251.24
16 Oct
15:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
NK Dugopolje U19
1.216.3510
16 Oct
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
126.51.27
16 Oct
15:00
Clachnacuddin
Brora Rangers
8.86.51.22
16 Oct
15:00
Strathspey Thistle
Nairn County
8.56.51.2
16 Oct
19:00
Vilavelhense U20
Rio Branco AC U20
1.46.54
16 Oct
22:00
Lobos Huerta FC
Ciervos
1.226.59.5
16 Oct
17:00
Young Boys
FC Luzern
1.276.5511
16 Oct
16:00
Ferencváros
Zalaegerszegi TE
1.286.610
16 Oct
19:00
Argentino Rosario W
Ca Atlanta Women
1.136.959.75
16 Oct
15:00
Eisbachtal
Eintracht Trier
8.2571.26
16 Oct
15:30
Team TG FF
Bergnäsets AIK
1.22711
16 Oct
19:00
Velo Clube U20
Corinthians Paulista U20
1271.26
16 Oct
15:00
Fraserburgh
Keith
1.227.2510.25
16 Oct
20:15
Trofense
Benfica
177.41.22
16 Oct
16:00
SCR Altach
Salzburg
157.51.22
16 Oct
17:45
SC Heerenveen
Ajax
137.51.27
16 Oct
19:00
Joinville U20
Hercilio Luz U20
1.297.55
16 Oct
20:00
Aquidauanense U20
Maracaju ac U20
1.087.517
16 Oct
22:00
Uruapan
Calor de San Pedro
1.17.517
16 Oct
19:00
Argentinos Juniors W
Deportivo Armenio W
1.197.859.75
16 Oct
15:00
ASV Cham
SpVgg Ansbach
1481.13
16 Oct
19:15
Bahia W
Doce Mel EC W
1.1811
16 Oct
14:15
Brondby W
Aalborg W
1.148.416.25
16 Oct
15:30
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
1.228.519
16 Oct
15:00
GrIFK
TPV
1.16917
16 Oct
15:00
St Joseph's FC
Lynx FC
1.13915.5
16 Oct
18:15
Europa Women
Casablanca Women
1.08915
16 Oct
19:00
Novo Hamburgo RS U20
Ivoti U20
1.08912
16 Oct
19:00
Almirante Brown W
CD Moron W
1.159.56.25
16 Oct
20:00
PSV
PEC Zwolle
1.169.626
16 Oct
14:30
SV Stripfing
FC Mauerwerk
1.1710.520
16 Oct
15:00
Man City
Burnley
1.1710.526
16 Oct
18:00
Banfield W
Lima FC W
1.031134
16 Oct
15:15
Club Brugge Women
Eendracht Aalst Women
1.0711.529
16 Oct
16:00
HB Tórshavn
B68 Toftir
1.091246
16 Oct
18:00
Peamount United Women
Athlone Town W
1.031221
16 Oct
19:00
Botafogo RJ W
Boavista W
1.0512.526
16 Oct
16:00
Extremadura W
Málaga CF W
29131.05
16 Oct
14:55
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda
36141.25
16 Oct
15:00
Fc Zurich Women
FF Lugano 1976 Women
1.051426
16 Oct
15:00
CP Flecha Negra U19
Real Madrid CF-U19
51151.04
23'Gyirmót SE
Paksi SE
3'Unia Tarnow
Wisloka Debica
3'Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Sokol Sieniawa
3'GKS Wikielec
Legionovia Legionowo
3'Giannina W
Doxa Dramas W
31'Uherský Brod
Vratimov
34'Omonia 29th May
Xylotympou
34'AGF W
Thy Thisted Q W
35'HB Torshavn W
EBS / Skála Women
36'Alki Oroklini
Akritas Chloraka
36'FC Telavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
36'Olbia
Imolese
36'Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
36'AFC '34
Volendam II
36'Sotra
Egersund
36'FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II
36'SV Horn
SKU Amstetten
36'Hermanice
Detmarovice
36'Baník Souš
FC Ostrovec
36'Fleury 91 W
Dijon W
37'Anagennisi Deryneia
Othellos Athienou
37'Sokol Zivanice
Mlada Boleslav II
37'Pontedera
Lucchese
37'FK Košice
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
37'Inter Milano Women
Roma Women
38'Modena
Viterbese
38'Carrarese
Pistoiese
38'SSD Grosseto FC
Reggiana
38'SV Lafnitz
FC Dornbirn 1913
38'SK Rapid Wien II
FC Wacker Innsbruck
38'Como U19
Monza U19
38'US Orléans Loiret U19
Racing Club Lens U19
38'General Caballero JLM
Fulgencio Yegros
38'paris fc W
Soyaux Women
39'Enosis
Olympiada Lympion
39'Rekord Bielsko-Biala
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
39'FK Puchov
FC Petrzalka 1898
39'Podrinje Janja
FK Modrica
39'Zvijzda 09 Bijeljina
FK Tekstilac Derventa
39'Fayoum FC
Al Madina Al Monawara SC
39'Guingamp W
Issy Women
4'IJsselmeervogels
Sparta Rotterdam Res
4'Primorje
Fuzinar
4'Masfut
Al Arabi
4'Geita Gold
Mtibwa Sugar
4'Vodice
Urania Baška Voda
40'MSK Namestovo
KFC Komarno
40'Kryvbas
Avangard Kramatorsk
46'Crotone
Pisa
46'Florø
Brattvåg
46'CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
47'Meppen
1. FC Magdeburg
47'TSV Aubstadt
FC Pipinsried
47'FC Gießen
FC 08 Homburg
48'VSK Aarhus
Herlev
48'EPS
KaaPo
48'KPV
MuSa
48'St. Pauli II
VfB Lübeck
48'Greuther Fürth 2
SV Schalding-Heining
48'FK Pirmasens
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
48'Avia Swidnik
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Sw.
48'IFK Malmö FK
Assyriska IK JKPG
48'Renova
Pelister
48'Chelsea U21
Derby County U21
49'Ilves Tampere
HJK Helsinki
49'Eintracht Braunschweig
Dortmund II
49'Stuttgarter Kickers
1.FC Bruchsal
49'Pordenone
Ternana
5'Spezia
Salernitana
5'ATSV Stadl-Paura
USV St. Anna am Aigen
5'PK K-U
JäPS
5'USD Casateserogoredo
Castellanzese
5'Olginatese
Legnano Salus
5'Ravenna
Marcon
5'Imperia
Borgosesia
5'Fulgor Molfetta
Brindisi
5'Nicko Taurus W
NWU Vaal W
50'SV Worgl
Wacker Innsbruck II
50'Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
50'Azam
Assiouty Sport
50'Vicenza
Reggina
50'Dziugas Telsiai
Alytaus Dainava
50'zks kluczevia
Unia Janikowo
50'Znicz Biala Piska
Ursus Warszawa
50'Täfteå IK
Sandviks IK
50'Ahlafors IF
BK Forward
50'Bregalnica
Makedonija GjP
50'FK Turon
Surkhon
51'FC Smorgon
FC Vitebsk
51'Naesby
Karlslunde IF
51'FC Roskilde
Dalum IF
51'MyPa
PeKa
51'NJS
FC Kiffen
51'1. FC Kaiserslautern
SC Freiburg Am.
51'FSV Zwickau
MSV Duisburg
51'Hallescher FC
1. FC Saarbrücken
51'Heider SV
Teutonia Ottensen
51'Würzburger FV
DJK Gebenbach
51'SV Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
51'Bahlinger SC
SSV Ulm 1846
51'FC Rosengård 1917
IFK Berga
51'Asarums IF FK
Sölvesborgs GoIF
51'Krasnodar W
Lokomotiv Moskva W
52'Jammerbugt FC
Hvidovre
52'PK-35/VJS
SalPa
52'Rostocker FC
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
52'Meiendorfer SV
Bramfelder SV
52'Tusker FC
Zamalek SC
52'Floresti
balti
52'Flint
Pors Grenland
52'BK Astrio
IK Tord
52'IFK Österåkers FK
Sandvikens AIK FK
52'Struga
Borec
53'Frem
KFUM BK, Roskilde I
53'FF Jaro
RoPS
53'Vis Pesaro
Cesena
53'Volda
Strindheim
53'Lyn
Ready
53'Garbarnia Krakow
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
53'Mamry Gizycko
Blonianka Blonie
53'Huddinge IF
Motala AIF FK
53'Angered BK
Stenungsunds IF
53'FK Slonim
Naftan Novopolotsk
53'Tikves
Shkupi
54'FK Leotar Trebinje
Borac Banja Luka
54'FK Maritsa Plovdiv
Hebar
54'SC Staaken
Torgelower SV Greif
54'Ängelholms FF
Vinbergs IF
55'MiKi
KäPa
55'PIF
FC Jazz
55'Umeå FC Akademi
Notvikens IK
6'Kolding IF
HIK
6'Mezzolara
Correggese
6'GS Bagnolese
Lentigione
6'Sammaurese
Rimini
6'GKS Belchatow
KKS 1925 Kalisz
6'Pogon Siedlce
Sokol Ostroda
6'Podhale Nowy Targ
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
6'Lechia Zielona Gora
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
6'Sleza Wroclaw
Foto-Higiena Gac
6'Stal Brzeg
Gornik Zabrze II
6'NK Krško
Beltinci
6'Kengold
Green Warriors
6'FK Qabala
Zira FK
6'Kafue Celtic FC
Kansanshi
62'Saipa Shomal
Esteghlal Khuzestan
67'FA 2000
Hillerød Fodbold
7'Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
7'Gnistan
VPS Vaasa
7'Catanzaro U19
Foggia U19
7'Calvina
Sangiuliano City Nova
7'Real Calepina
Franciacorta
7'Derthona
Asti
7'Sestri Levante
Lavagnese
7'RFS
FK Spartaks
7'Kjelsås
Vard Haugesund
7'HamKam
KFUM
7'Åsane
Ullensaker/Kisa
7'GKS Jastrzebie
KS Polkowice
7'Stal Stalowa Wola
Czarni Polaniec
7'Pilica Bialobrzegi
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
7'Paok U19
Volos U19
7'Rubin Kazan W
Chertanovo W
7'Stade Rennes U19
Tours U19
7'Empoli-U20
Inter Milan U19
76'Fulham
Queens Park Rangers
78'Karlsruher SC
Erzgebirge Aue
78'Malavan
Arman Gohar
79'HB Køge
Nykøbing FC
79'Bromsgrove Sporting
Grimsby Town
79'FC Ingolstadt 04
Holstein Kiel
8'HNK Gorica
Istra 1961
8'JK Viljandi Tulevik
Levadia Tallinn
8'PEPO
SJK Akatemia
8'Atlas Delmenhorst
FC Oberneuland
8'Armee Patriotique Rwandaise
ES Sahel
8'Dir Waves W
Bohemian Dublin W
8'Cork City Women
Wexford Youths Women
8'Monopoli U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
8'Forlì
Ghivizzano Borgo
8'Ordabasy
FK Atyrau
8'Excelsior Maassluis
Kozakken Boys
8'KIL Toppfotball
Hald
8'Grorud
Raufoss
8'Bryne
Fredrikstad
8'Jerv
Ranheim
8'Strømmen
Sandnes Ulf
8'Stabæk Women
LSK Women
8'Termalica BB Nieciecza
Lechia Gdansk
8'Olimpia Grudziadz
Baltyk Koszalin
8'Chelmianka Chelm
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
8'TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Miedź Legnica II
8'Braga B
Montalegre
8'Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Javor Ivanjica
8'Mladost GAT
FK Indija
8'Timok
FK Macva Sabac
8'Železnicar Pancevo
Rad
8'Rudar Velenje
Brezice
8'Roltek Dob
ND Gorica
8'Degerfors IF
Halmstads BK
8'Östersunds FK
Malmö FF
8'Husqvarna FF
Dalstorps IF
8'Smedby AIS
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
8'AFC
Västerås SK FK
8'Ndanda
Pamba SC
8'DTB FC
African Sports FC
8'Slovan Ljubljana
Brda Dobrovo
8'Nkana (ZAM)
ZESCO
8'Zenit Saint Petersburg W
FC Ryazan-VDV Women
8'Bordeaux U19
FC Nantes U19
8'As Monaco Fc U U
Béziers U19
8'B71 Sandoy
NSÍ Runavík II
8'Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
80'1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC St. Pauli
81'Watford
Liverpool
9'Toulouse
Auxerre
9'Neftochimic
Sozopol
9'NK Kustosija
Dubrava Zagreb
9'Hanau 93
SV Buchonia Flieden
9'AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
AC Este
9'Bra
Gozzano
9'Vado
Pont Donnaz
9'FK Aktobe
Kairat Almaty
9'Stjørdals Blink
IK Start
9'Klepp Women
Rosenborg W
9'Hutnik Nowa Huta
Stal Rzeszow
9'Kotwica Kolobrzeg
pogon nowe skalmierzyce
9'Baltyk Gdynia
OKS Swit Skolwin
9'Djurgårdens IF FF Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
9'Yxhults IK
IK Oddevold
9'fountain gate fc
kitayosce fc
9'Denizlispor
Balikesirspor
9'FK Rudar Kakanj
Radnik Hadzici
9'Udinese-U20
Venezia U19
9'Balzan Youths
Floriana
HTAscoli
Lecce
HTMathare United (KEN)
Ulinzi Stars (KEN)
HTKenya Police FC
Nairobi City Stars
HTKheybar Khorramabad
Shahrdari Astara

UNDER / OVER ODDS

DROPPING ODDS

SHOP

Shop the latest 2021 home and away soccer jerseys from top clubs and nations. Our jerseys are AAA Thailand quality. They are replica of official soccer jerseys from top clubs and nations around the world. World wide FREE shipping is included with every purchase. If you are looking for a quality soccer jersey at a fraction of the price, give us a try.  Your support will also help us keep working on free quality tips for your enjoyment.

Depend on where you are, shipping time can take up to 60 days from the day of purchase.

2021 REPLICA SOCCER JERSEYS - AAA THAILAND QUALITY

TODAY SOCCER PREDICTIONS FROM OUR COMMUNITY

Our community prediction section features soccer betting predictions from users in our community. Users can communicate and share their ideas directly with each other. For more details, please visit our forum. Please be responsible and polite to each others. This section is monitored daily. We welcome freedom of speech but will not tolerate any fault languages, discrimination, hate and violence.

EDUCATION

Besides today soccer predictions, we will slowly build up a library of soccer betting techniques. We will guide you through the process of analyzing each team using data and statistical science.  The goal is to have a library of FREE betting tutorials so everyone can use in their own game analysis.

We know that betting is not strictly science, there is luck involved in the process. However, we believe that good analysis using good data can give you an edge in today soccer predictions. Because your success is our success, we want to educate our users so they can make an educated guess in every game. All of these awesome contents will be available for FREE via our blog as well as our soccer statistics section.

SHARING

Our website is fairly new to the world. Therefore, we humbly ask for your help to spread the words. Please subscribe, like and share Soccerbetbuddy to help us grow. Your support is the only thing that keep us going. 

Hãy subscribe, like và chia sẻ để có thêm nhiều kèo chất lượng. 

Please consider donating to help us keep the service FREE for all

DISCLAIMER

  1. Soccerbetbuddy.com is not responsible for any decisions made, financial or otherwise, based on information or links provided by Soccerbetbuddy.com.
  2. Soccerbetbuddy.com cannot guarantee the correctness of information contained within, or of information obtained from third parties linked to our site.
  3. Soccerbetbuddy.com and its resident editors, guest editors, tipsters, contributors, sponsors, advertisers, forums, email correspondence and any information appearing on this site are not meant in any way to be a source of professional advice or recommendations to in any way gamble, place bets and/or wager and no reliance is to be be placed on the same. We do not undertake any responsibility and/or liability for any losses and/or damages sustained by any person or persons using services on our site and we shall not be responsible and/or liable for any losses or damages due to any information or otherwise contained on this web site or through links, sponsors and email correspondence, whether due to inaccuracy, error, omission or bad judgment or any reason whatsoever.
  4. Any sort of information posted on our site from other websites, persons or organizations should be checked for accuracy and timeliness at the sources themselves and no reliance should be placed on the same as it appears on our site.
  5. We also do not accept any responsibility or liability for the comments of our viewers as may be posted on certain pages, example: message boards. If you are offended or are in any way adversely affected by such contents, please contact us immediately and refrain from visiting those pages. We are not liable to remove any offending messages on any pages within our site. Please enter at your own risk!
  6. Soccerbetbuddy.com is not responsible in any way regarding picks and predictions posted on this site. We advised all viewers to use discretion when viewing our picks and predictions page. Please bet within your means only! If you encounter gambling problems of any kind, please contact the gambling help authorities in your area. Please visit : Gamblers Anonymous
  7. Please check with your bookmaker for the latest odds, as odds and lines might fluctuate often without notices. We will not be liable for any incorrect odds and lines posted at our site.
  8. Please note that Soccerbetbuddy.com is not responsible in any way regarding placing bets through links or banners that placed on its site. All visits to our customer’s sites are purely responsibility of your own.
  9. Although Soccerbetbuddy.com is financed largely by funds from advertising income, we are not biased towards our paying clients in our articles and reviews. When our tipsters chose a bookmaker for their predictions, they are using the bookmaker of their choice, and Soccerbetbuddy.com have no influence in this choice whatsoever.
  10. Soccerbetbuddy.com does not provide gaming or gambling capabilities on its site. It is a sports information site, while odds and betting lines are part of that information. It is very important to check the laws and regulation in your own country regarding gambling betting, as it might differ from country to country.
%d bloggers like this: