Premier League Tables

Get the latest Premier League Tables – fixtures, results and up coming matches from Soccer Bet Buddy

More tables will be added in the future to help you with your betting analysis. Unlike other websites, we only add statistics that are useful to you. For example, to bet in under over market, one should look at how offensive and defensive a team is.

STANDING

#TeamMPWDLFAGP
1 Liverpool8800206+1424
2 Manchester City8512279+1816
3 Arsenal84311311+215
4 Leicester City8422147+714
5 Chelsea84221814+414
6 Crystal Palace842288+014
7Burnley8332119+212
8 West Ham United83321111+012
9 Tottenham Hotspur83231412+211
10 AFC Bournemouth83231313+011
11Wolverhampton Wanderers82421111+010
12 Manchester United823398+19
13Sheffield United823377+09
14Brighton & Hov…8233810-29
15 Aston Villa82241312+18
16 Newcastle United8224513-88
17 Southampton8215815-77
18 Everton8215613-77
19 Norwich City82061021-116
20 Watford8035420-163

LATEST RESULTS

October 6, 2019
Newcastle United 1 – 0 Manchester United
Arsenal 1 – 0 AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City 0 – 2Wolverhampton Wanderers
Southampton 1 – 4 Chelsea
October 5, 2019
West Ham United 1 – 2 Crystal Palace
Burnley1 – 0 Everton
Liverpool 2 – 1 Leicester City
Norwich City 1 – 5 Aston Villa
Watford 0 – 0Sheffield United
Brighton & Hov…3 – 0 Tottenham Hotspur
September 30, 2019
Manchester United 1 – 1 Arsenal
September 29, 2019
Leicester City 5 – 0 Newcastle United
September 28, 2019
Everton 1 – 3 Manchester City
Chelsea 2 – 0Brighton & Hov…
Aston Villa 2 – 2Burnley
Crystal Palace 2 – 0 Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth 2 – 2 West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur 2 – 1 Southampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers2 – 0 Watford
Sheffield United0 – 1 Liverpool

FIXTURES

October 19, 2019
Everton 07:30 West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur 10:00 Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers10:00 Southampton
Leicester City 10:00Burnley
Chelsea 10:00 Newcastle United
Aston Villa 10:00Brighton & Hov…
AFC Bournemouth 10:00 Norwich City
Crystal Palace 12:30 Manchester City
October 20, 2019
Manchester United 11:30 Liverpool
October 21, 2019
Sheffield United15:00 Arsenal
October 25, 2019
Southampton 15:00 Leicester City
October 26, 2019
Manchester City 07:30 Aston Villa
West Ham United 10:00Sheffield United
Watford 10:00 AFC Bournemouth
Brighton & Hov…10:00 Everton
Burnley12:30 Chelsea
October 27, 2019
Newcastle United 11:00Wolverhampton Wanderers
Norwich City 13:30 Manchester United
Liverpool 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal 13:30 Crystal Palace

%d bloggers like this: