live soccer prediction

Live Soccer Odds

Live soccer odds feature up coming matches with the best available betting odds. We constantly update the list with the best soccer odds from different bookmakers.

Why are accurate odds matter?

For the exact same match, different bookmakers can have different odds. According to Ghost Betting Tips, “betting odds tell you how much you can win.” However, at Soccer Bet Buddy, we look at odds in term of winning probabilities – how many percentage that your pick will give a winning result.

How to read a live soccer odds?

There are three type of soccer betting odds:

  • American Betting Odds
  • Fractional Betting Odds
  • Decimal Betting Odds

Our site use decimal betting odd because it is easier to convert to percentage. To calculate winning probability from decimal betting odd, you can use the following formula:

 1 / Decimal Live Soccer Odds * 100 

For example:

Decimal betting odd is 1.80

Winning probability is 1 / 1.80 * 100 = 55.5%

Live Soccer Odds for Upcoming Matches

Time
Team
1
x
2
26 Sep
05:15
Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
24.053.1
26 Sep
05:15
Taroona
Olympia Warriors II
242.96
26 Sep
05:15
Launceston City Res.
Burnie United
1.84.53.4
26 Sep
05:30
Lambton Jaffas
Lake Macquarie city
1.226.411
26 Sep
05:45
Capalaba U20
Redlands United U20
2.794.32.15
26 Sep
06:00
Canberra Croatia W
belconnen united W
1.952.64.3
26 Sep
06:00
Albirex Niigata FC
Ventforet Kofu
2.043.453.7
26 Sep
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.64.65.25
26 Sep
06:00
Fukushima United
Blaublitz Akita
4.33.721.91
26 Sep
06:00
Aldariin Daichid
DMU
44.751.57
26 Sep
06:00
Solomon Warriors
Laugu United
1.484.85.25
26 Sep
06:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
FC Seoul
2.13.443.75
26 Sep
06:00
Brisbane City U20
Brisbane Strikers U20
1.316.56.5
26 Sep
06:00
Gwelup Croatia U20
Floreat Athena U20
1.974.23
26 Sep
06:00
Rockingham City U20
Inglewood United U20
3.954.751.66
26 Sep
06:00
Cockburn City U20
ECU Joondalup U20
2.442.4
26 Sep
06:00
Armadale U20
Sorrento U20
3.044.331.95
26 Sep
06:00
Bayswater City U20
Perth U20
4.754.751.57
26 Sep
06:30
Surfers Paradise Apollo
Palm Beach Sharks
1.834.153.38
26 Sep
06:30
Maitland FC
Edgeworth Eagles
3.73.961.83
26 Sep
06:30
White City
Vipers FC
1.35.38.5
26 Sep
06:30
South Adelaide Panthers
Western Strikers SC
1.574.335
26 Sep
06:30
Adelaide Victory
Sturt Lions FC
8.55.751.28
26 Sep
06:30
Fulham United
Playford City Patriots
4.241.68
26 Sep
06:30
Para Hills Knights
Campbelltown City
7.55.41.35
26 Sep
06:30
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders
1.594.44.95
26 Sep
06:30
Adelaide City
Modbury Jets
1.624.454.65
26 Sep
06:30
North Eastern MetroStars
Croydon Kings
1.9743.35
26 Sep
06:30
Adelaide United U
Adelaide Blue Eagles
2.273.823.1
26 Sep
06:30
Cumberland United
Adelaide Olympic FC
2.493.752.63
26 Sep
07:00
Nerang Soccer Club
Broadbeach United
1.9544
26 Sep
07:00
Marconi Stallions
Manly United
1.784.254.15
26 Sep
07:00
Metro Claremont SC
Glenorchy Knights II
34.41.75
26 Sep
07:00
NTV Beleza (W)
Iga Kunoichi W
1.081026
26 Sep
07:30
Darwin Hearts
Casuarina
5.25.31.43
26 Sep
07:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Valentine Phoenix
3.454.11.83
26 Sep
07:30
Devonport City Res.
Ulverstone
1.45.754.8
26 Sep
07:30
Clarence Zebras II
New Town Eagles
4.24.751.65
26 Sep
07:30
Launceston City
Glenorchy Knights FC
219.31.13
26 Sep
07:55
Pele Warriors (PWR)
GAMBIT Esports (GMB) (E)
2.634.332.05
26 Sep
08:00
Robina City W
Lakes W
2.754.32.11
26 Sep
08:00
University of Queensland W
Ipswich City W
3.24.11.89
26 Sep
08:00
Armadale SC
Sorrento FC
3.544.251.88
26 Sep
08:00
Cockburn City SC
ECU Joondalup SC
2.263.942.76
26 Sep
08:00
Balcatta SC
Perth Glory U21
2.73.962.35
26 Sep
08:00
Bayswater City SC
Perth SC
2.3842.75
26 Sep
08:00
Gwelup Croatia
Floreat Athena FC
2.233.952.8
26 Sep
08:00
Rockingham City
Inglewood United SC
8.55.851.3
26 Sep
08:00
FC Anyang
Bucheon FC 1995
2.153.383.3
26 Sep
08:00
Taringa Rovers SFC
Bayside United
2.43.822.5
26 Sep
08:00
The Gap
St George Willawong
10.756.951.25
26 Sep
08:00
Sydney Olympic U20
North Shore U20
1.7943.64
26 Sep
08:00
Capalaba Bulldogs
Redlands United
2.64.12.38
26 Sep
08:00
Forrestfield United
Western Knights
4.334.41.63
26 Sep
08:00
Joondalup United
Mandurah City
2.0742.83
26 Sep
08:00
Quinns
Stirling Lions SC
2.253.962.6
26 Sep
08:00
Swan United
Ashfield
4.254.51.6
26 Sep
08:00
UWA Nedlands
Subiaco AFC
1.634.54.33
26 Sep
08:00
Olympic Kingsway Sports Club
Fremantle City
1.654.753.94
26 Sep
08:30
Brisbane City
Brisbane Strikers
3.134.22.2
26 Sep
08:45
EZ1D 11 (EZ1)
GAMBIT Esports (GMB) (E)
2.34.332.3
26 Sep
09:00
Mitchelton FC
Rochedale Rovers
2.14.332.75
26 Sep
09:00
Souths United SC
SWQ Thunder
9.57.51.22
26 Sep
09:00
Taizhou Yuanda
Beijing Renhe FC
2.273.133.3
26 Sep
09:00
HauPa
RoPo
1.296.458.9
26 Sep
09:00
OFI Crete U19
Atromitos U19
2.363.52.5
26 Sep
09:00
Deren II
Khovd
121.0412
26 Sep
09:00
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
CS Mioveni
84.81.33
26 Sep
09:00
Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
Concordia Chiajna
2.23.33.1
26 Sep
09:00
Aerostar Bacau
FK Miercurea Ciuc
2.853.242.4
26 Sep
09:00
Unirea Slobozia
Farul Constanta
4.23.51.91
26 Sep
09:00
ASU Poli
Ripensia Timisoara
1.833.64.1
26 Sep
09:00
Gloria Buzau
Şcolar Reşiţa
2.153.383.2
26 Sep
09:00
Centenary Stormers
North Star FC
1.276.18
26 Sep
09:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Rudes U19
2.483.62.48
26 Sep
09:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1.674.34
26 Sep
09:00
HNK Hajduk Split U19
NK Istra 1961 U19
1.17911.25
26 Sep
09:00
Canberra
Gungahlin United
2.0143.5
26 Sep
09:00
Budapesti Vasas SC U19
Fehervar U19
1.444.85.4
26 Sep
09:10
Shemyakin Onze (PSG) (E)
Pele Warriors (PWR)
2.7542.05
26 Sep
09:15
Loko Vltavin
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
2.014.333.05
26 Sep
09:15
Frýdek-Místek
FC Slovan Rosice
1.774.13.82
26 Sep
09:15
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SFK Vrchovina
2.1543
26 Sep
09:15
Zbuzany 1953
Jablonec II
2.163.82.78
26 Sep
09:15
Odra Petrkovice
FK Zlin B
1.4356
26 Sep
09:15
Tatran Rakovník
SK Benesov
2.533.782.34
26 Sep
09:15
Aritma Prague
Cesky Brod
4.11.554.1
26 Sep
09:30
Burleigh Heads Bulldogs
Robina City
1.874.33.34
26 Sep
09:30
Prepere
Slovan Velvary
1.5155.05
26 Sep
09:30
Povltava FA
Motorlet Prague
2.433.852.43
26 Sep
09:30
MSK Breclav
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
7.751.196.25
26 Sep
09:30
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
Tatran Sedlcany
1.1110.57.25
26 Sep
09:30
BSF
Frederikssund IK
1.574.24.85
26 Sep
09:30
Police Commissary
Electricite du Cambodge
2.43.852.5
26 Sep
09:30
UD Ibiza
UCAM Murcia
1.683.824.33
26 Sep
09:45
UKM FC
Pulau Pinang
3.153.62.05
26 Sep
10:00
Sydney Olympic
North Shore Mariners
1.54.755.65
26 Sep
10:00
Mount Druit Town Rangers
Sydney U21
2.863.922.38
26 Sep
10:00
AC Carina W
Broadbeach United W
2.754.12
26 Sep
10:00
Annerley Women
Coomera W
3.424.21.83
26 Sep
10:00
St. George FC
NWS Spirit
3.3441.88
26 Sep
10:00
Blacktown Spartans
Hills Brumbies
1.624.44.2
26 Sep
10:00
Northern Tigers
Hakoah Sydney City
1.365.256.35
26 Sep
10:00
Southside Eagles FC
Logan Lightning
1291.14
26 Sep
10:00
Western Pride
Holland Park Hawks
1.784.53.6
26 Sep
10:00
AE Larissa U19
Panathinaikos U19
651.35
26 Sep
10:00
Shemyakin Onze (PSG) (E)
EZ1D 11 (EZ1)
3.84.51.62
26 Sep
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama FC
1.853.924
26 Sep
10:00
MSK Zilina U19
Senica U19
1.2469.5
26 Sep
10:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Zemplin U19
1.753.883.88
26 Sep
10:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
MFK Ružomberok (YT) U19
1.534.334.95
26 Sep
10:00
DAC 1904 U19
Spartak Trnava U19
1.624.154.4
26 Sep
10:00
Viktoria Plzen U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
1.654.54.5
26 Sep
10:00
Meteor Praha U19
Hradec Krualove U19
75.21.33
26 Sep
10:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Mfk Okd Karvina U21
1.54.96.1
26 Sep
10:00
Kaiserslautern U19
FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
2.23.62.45
26 Sep
10:00
Milan-U20
Atalanta-U20
3.063.62.1
26 Sep
10:00
Hantharwady United
Magwe
1.041320
26 Sep
10:00
Sagaing United FC
Yadanarbon
3.044.31.98
26 Sep
10:00
KKPK Medyk Konin Women
Gornik Leczna Women
2.014.52.89
26 Sep
10:00
Slaven Belupo U19
Inter Zapresic U19
23.783.13
26 Sep
10:00
Honda FC
Tokyo Musashino
1.83.653.88
26 Sep
10:00
Ferencvaros U19
Gyori ETO FC U19
2.123.752.86
26 Sep
10:15
Slavia Prague U19
Opava U19
1.256.510.5
26 Sep
10:30
Adelaide Hills FC
Seaford Rangers
1.444.65.75
26 Sep
10:30
Kyoto Sanga FC
Omiya Ardija
2.233.323.34
26 Sep
10:30
Comuna Recea
Rapid Bucuresti
7.451.35
26 Sep
10:30
Suwon
Seoul E-Land FC
2.053.453.5
26 Sep
10:50
EZ1D 11 (EZ1)
Pele Warriors (PWR)
2.154.22.5
26 Sep
11:00
Avedøre
Boldklubben Union
2.843.752.15
26 Sep
11:00
Nomme Kalju II
Keila
2.252.254.5
26 Sep
11:00
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Viimsi MRJK
2.54.752
26 Sep
11:00
JK Viljandi Tulevik
Kuressaare
1.813.954
26 Sep
11:00
FC Eilenburg
FSV Martinroda
1.197.78.6
26 Sep
11:00
Ehime FC
Zwiegen Kanazawa
3.13.442.38
26 Sep
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1.64.055.65
26 Sep
11:00
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
2.0843.36
26 Sep
11:00
Taraz
Tobol Kostanay
4.23.641.76
26 Sep
11:00
AMSPN Hetman Zamosc
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Sw.
6.64.61.33
26 Sep
11:00
Lech-2 Poznan
KS Polkowice
23.583.7
26 Sep
11:00
Covilhã
Varzim
2.62.993
26 Sep
11:00
Orenburg II
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
6.54.11.53
26 Sep
11:00
slask wroclaw W
Olimpia Szczecin Women
1.34.66
26 Sep
11:00
Da Nang
Hai Phong
1.723.754.33
26 Sep
11:00
Than Quang Ninh
Becamex Binh Duong
2.163.483.02
26 Sep
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2.523.32.7
26 Sep
11:00
Thanh Hoa
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2.283.183.05
26 Sep
11:00
QNK Quang Nam
Ha Noi
5.34.331.52
26 Sep
11:00
Viettel FC
Sai Gon FC
2.483.52.58
26 Sep
11:00
Ho Chi Minh City
Nam Dinh FC
1.5945
26 Sep
11:00
Algeciras
Melilla
2.533.482.53
26 Sep
11:00
Budapest Honvéd FC U19
Debreceni VSC U19
1.694.153.94
26 Sep
11:15
GAMBIT Esports (GMB) (E)
Shemyakin Onze (PSG) (E)
1.64.753.8
26 Sep
11:30
Kayserispor
Erzurum BB Spor
2.443.422.89
26 Sep
11:30
Hellenic Athletic
Uni Azzurri
1.584.754.1
26 Sep
11:30
Odense U19
Randers SK Freja U19
2.54.152.27
26 Sep
11:30
AC Horsens U19
AaB U19
6.251.345.5
26 Sep
11:40
Miedz Legnica
Korona Kielce
2.143.523.25
26 Sep
11:45
Muang Thong United
Ratchaburi FC
2.353.583.05
26 Sep
11:45
Lampang
Khonkaen
2.13.53.45
26 Sep
12:00
Alavés
Getafe
3.62.92.47
26 Sep
12:00
FC Tambov
Spartak Moskva
74.21.56
26 Sep
12:00
FC Mynai
FC Dynamo Kyiv
1361.22
26 Sep
12:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Isloch Minsk
3.63.761.98
26 Sep
12:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
Jammerbugt FC
5.854.41.53
26 Sep
12:00
Vanløse
Avarta
2.283.52.8
26 Sep
12:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Vordingborg IF
1.923.753.4
26 Sep
12:00
LSF
RB 1906
1.44.55.6
26 Sep
12:00
Viby
Ringkøbing
3.13.752.12
26 Sep
12:00
Otterup B & IK
Greve
2.133.92.75
26 Sep
12:00
OKS
Horsens fS
1.853.93.3
26 Sep
12:00
VRI
Vejgaard B
3.54.21.77
26 Sep
12:00
Karlslunde IF
Bk. Fremad Valby
1.3655.8
26 Sep
12:00
Allerød FK
Gentofte-Vangede
2.82.153.6
26 Sep
12:00
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
1.873.753.3
26 Sep
12:00
Ilves U20
Honka U20
1.965.22.68
26 Sep
12:00
AC Barca
LehPa
24.253.04
26 Sep
12:00
Darmstadt 98
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2.073.643.5
26 Sep
12:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Würzburger Kickers
1.634.25.25
26 Sep
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel
33.622.32
26 Sep
12:00
Hannover 96 II
FC Oberneuland
1.454.96.5
26 Sep
12:00
Phönix Lübeck
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
5.254.21.55
26 Sep
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg Am.
VfB Oldenburg
1.654.64.35
26 Sep
12:00
SV-Blau-Weiss-Zorbau
FC International Leipzig
3.64.331.7
26 Sep
12:00
Werder Bremen III
Leher TS
7.56.51.25
26 Sep
12:00
Zaglebie Lubin II
Piast Zmigrod
1.434.64.9
26 Sep
12:00
Vinbergs IF
IS Halmia
2.143.92.8
26 Sep
12:00
Rosengård FF
KSF Prespa Birlik
1.724.23.85
26 Sep
12:00
Ahlafors IF
IFK Åmål
1.834.23.6
26 Sep
12:00
Örebro Syrianska IF
Vasalunds IF
7.55.21.36
26 Sep
12:00
Norrby IF
Degerfors IF
5.54.051.62
26 Sep
12:00
Polisi Tanzania
Dodoma
2.212.63.45
26 Sep
12:00
Ümraniyespor
Istanbulspor
2.33.322.9
26 Sep
12:00
National Defense
Phnom Penh Crown
2.53.862.4
26 Sep
12:00
Pardubice U19
Banik Ostrava U19
2.553.752.53
26 Sep
12:00
Sparta Praha U19
1.FC Slovacko U19
1.17711
26 Sep
12:00
Chemnitzer FC U19
Hertha BSC U19
6.55.51.29
26 Sep
12:00
FC Bayern München U19
Augsburg U19
1.1913
26 Sep
12:00
RB Leipzig U19
VFL Wolfsburg U19
2.83.62.1
26 Sep
12:00
SPAL U19
Internazionale Milano U19
4.153.941.73
26 Sep
12:00
Police Tero
Chonburi FC
2.53.452.82
26 Sep
12:00
FK Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women
Dnepr Mogilev W
1.674.14.1
26 Sep
12:00
Flora Women
Pärnu Women
1.011613
26 Sep
12:00
Samut Sakhon
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
4.43.961.7
26 Sep
12:15
IF Lyseng
Kjellerup
23.752.88
26 Sep
12:15
Blumenthaler SV
SC Borgfeld 1981
1.544.754.4
26 Sep
12:30
Brighton and Hove Albion
Manchester United
5.44.21.73
26 Sep
12:30
Watford
Luton Town
1.833.65.25
26 Sep
12:30
Wycombe Wanderers
Swansea City
4.83.61.83
26 Sep
12:30
FA 2000
Slagelse B&I
3.133.42.4
26 Sep
12:30
VSK Aarhus
Holbæk
1.9244.33
26 Sep
12:30
HJK Helsinki U20
VJS Vantaa U20
1.515.24.6
26 Sep
12:30
EsPa
FC FINNKURD
1.584.54.35
26 Sep
12:30
VfB Auerbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
2.33.843
26 Sep
12:30
SV Babelsberg 03
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2.13.883.2
26 Sep
12:30
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1.395.157.5
26 Sep
12:30
VfB Germania Halberstadt
SV Lichtenberg 47
2.753.842.34
26 Sep
12:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1.644.254.75
26 Sep
12:30
Sävedalens IF
Stenungsunds IF
2.273.752.88
26 Sep
12:30
Pribram U19
Zlin U19
2.323.852.52
26 Sep
12:30
Atletico Olympic
Inter Star
2.253.263
26 Sep
12:35
Jiangxi Liansheng
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC
4.953.451.73
26 Sep
12:45
Academica Clinceni
Gaz Metan Medias
2.63.22.8
26 Sep
13:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Changchun Yatai
5.53.641.63
26 Sep
13:00
Skive
Fremad Amager
3.23.662.14
26 Sep
13:00
Dalum IF
Frem
3.53.821.86
26 Sep
13:00
Middelfart
Næsby
1.474.55.5
26 Sep
13:00
Herlev
Taastrup FC
1.6743.8
26 Sep
13:00
Odder IGF
Varde
2.84.21.98
26 Sep
13:00
FC Espoo
KaaPo
3.843.91.78
26 Sep
13:00
FCV
JIPPO
3.83.91.78
26 Sep
13:00
SalPa
PIF
2.553.62.4
26 Sep
13:00
P-Iirot
GrIFK
3.7841.78
26 Sep
13:00
FC Viikingit
MiKi
4.334.11.65
26 Sep
13:00
PK-35
PK K-U
1.256.38.6
26 Sep
13:00
Atlantis FC
FC Jazz
1.7843.68
26 Sep
13:00
FC Kiisto
PS Kemi
3.43.91.95
26 Sep
13:00
JäPS
EPS
1.654.14.5
26 Sep
13:00
Liry
Ri-Pa
1.64.354.3
26 Sep
13:00
Union Plaani
HaPK
2.624.152.25
26 Sep
13:00
Lapa
Edustus IPS
1.944.053.18
26 Sep
13:00
KPV
VPS Vaasa
1.654.254.45
26 Sep
13:00
TSV 1860 München
1. FC Magdeburg
1.753.784.5
26 Sep
13:00
Hallescher FC
FC Ingolstadt 04
2.93.442.42
26 Sep
13:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
Hansa Rostock
3.13.542.26
26 Sep
13:00
MSV Duisburg
FSV Zwickau
1.793.884.2
26 Sep
13:00
SC Verl
Bayern II
2.643.522.55
26 Sep
13:00
Viktoria Köln 1904
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2.73.62.5
26 Sep
13:00
FC Grimma
SG Union Sandersdorf
2.23.82.55
26 Sep
13:00
Ludwigsfelder FC
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2.73.752.29
26 Sep
13:00
Staaken
Torgelower SV Greif
2.223.752.72
26 Sep
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1.335.56
26 Sep
13:00
SV Sandhausen II
FC Nöttingen
4.34.331.66
26 Sep
13:00
FV Ravensburg
1.CfR Pforzheim
1.9143.1
26 Sep
13:00
SGV Freiberg Fußball
SV Linx
1.295.58.1
26 Sep
13:00
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
FC 08 Villingen
1.9543
26 Sep
13:00
TSV Ilshofen
1.FC Bruchsal
2.342.5
26 Sep
13:00
SGV Freiberg Fußball
FC Astoria Walldorf II
1.584.54.65
26 Sep
13:00
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Bremer TS Neustadt
1.4454.5
26 Sep
13:00
Brinkumer SV
Habenhauser FV
1.187.511
26 Sep
13:00
Eintracht Trier
BFV Hassia Bingen
1.365.156.25
26 Sep
13:00
FC Schalke 04 Am.
SV Straelen
1.554.75
26 Sep
13:00
Eintr. Stadtallendorf
SV Elversberg
85.351.34
26 Sep
13:00
KSV Hessen Kassel
FC 08 Homburg
3.423.652.2
26 Sep
13:00
FC Bayern Alzenau
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2.443.662.66
26 Sep
13:00
VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt
2.33.42.75
26 Sep
13:00
Salernitana
Reggina
2.253.43.34
26 Sep
13:00
Pescara
Chievo
2.553.183
26 Sep
13:00
Cosenza
Virtus Entella
2.253.383.4
26 Sep
13:00
Brescia
Ascoli
1.853.584.8
26 Sep
13:00
Lecce
Pordenone
1.953.544.2
26 Sep
13:00
Frosinone
Empoli
2.253.133.55
26 Sep
13:00
Dinamo Rīga
Rēzeknes FA
2.094.62.5
26 Sep
13:00
GVVV
Spakenburg
2.53.82.38
26 Sep
13:00
Huragan Morag
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2.553.452.28
26 Sep
13:00
Ullareds IK
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
1.733.753.75
26 Sep
13:00
BK Olympic
Ängelholms FF
2.93.752.1
26 Sep
13:00
Eslövs BK
Västra Frölunda IF
3.24.21.83
26 Sep
13:00
IFK Malmö FK
Assyriska BK
1.634.334.3
26 Sep
13:00
Växjö DFF Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
4.3541.67
26 Sep
13:00
IFK Tidaholm
IK Gauthiod
4.64.51.52
26 Sep
13:00
Grebbestads IF
IK Oddevold
2.73.752.11
26 Sep
13:00
Vårgårda IK
Lidköpings FK
33.751.93
26 Sep
13:00
Kungsängens IF
IFK Lidingö FK
3.341.87
26 Sep
13:00
Karlbergs BK
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1.8643.4
26 Sep
13:00
Enskede IK
Fanna BK
1.444.75.55
26 Sep
13:00
Friska Viljor FC
Sandviks IK
1.35.67
26 Sep
13:00
Skellefteå FF
Östersunds FK
2.543.782.33
26 Sep
13:00
Nosaby IF
IK Tord
1.993.752.88
26 Sep
13:00
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
Husqvarna FF
3.53.941.83
26 Sep
13:00
IFK Karlshamn
Dalstorps IF
4.24.21.64
26 Sep
13:00
Gümüshanespor
Inegölspor
4.43.81.7
26 Sep
13:00
Belediye Vanspor
Kirklarelispor
1.63.85.05
26 Sep
13:00
Polessya
FC Prykarpattya
1.723.84.5
26 Sep
13:00
FC Krystal Kherson
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
5.553.941.53
26 Sep
13:00
SC Austria Lustenau
FC Juniors OÖ
2.153.823.1
26 Sep
13:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth U19
Ulm U19
2.2542.4
26 Sep
13:00
Trat FC
Singhtarua FC
4.153.841.76
26 Sep
13:00
Sportunion Mauer
FC Austria XIII
1.674.154.15
26 Sep
13:00
Arsenal U21
Tottenham Hotspur U21
2.143.842.83
26 Sep
13:00
Uthai Thani
Chiangmai United
2.883.362.26
26 Sep
13:00
Khon Kaen United
Customs United
1.6544.45
26 Sep
13:30
HHC
AFC
2.0642.75
26 Sep
13:30
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Nigde Bld.
1.833.523.88
26 Sep
13:30
BAK Spor Kulubu
Turgutluspor
2.33.352.82
26 Sep
13:30
Hacettepe Spor
Ergene Velimese Spor
2.193.442.94
26 Sep
13:30
Kirsehirspor
Etimesgut Bld.
1.893.443.74
26 Sep
13:30
Donau Klagenfurt
DSG Sele Zell
2.22.53.8
26 Sep
13:30
Guingamp W
Dijon W
1.683.94.25
26 Sep
13:30
paris fc W
Le Havre W
1.624.44.45
26 Sep
13:45
Paksi SE
MTK Budapest
3.623.72
26 Sep
14:00
Torino
Atalanta
5.254.51.72
26 Sep
14:00
FC Toulouse
Auxerre
2.412.923.42
26 Sep
14:00
Hatayspor
Kasimpasa
2.633.442.64
26 Sep
14:00
Göztepe
Gaziantep BBSK
2.13.453.75
26 Sep
14:00
Gorodeya
Slavia Mozyr
2.923.622.32
26 Sep
14:00
Nykøbing FC
Brønshøj
1.474.45.8
26 Sep
14:00
Skovshoved IF
AB Tårnby
1.813.73.8
26 Sep
14:00
B 93
Brabrand
1.883.73.7
26 Sep
14:00
FC Djursland
IF Skjold Sæby
2.1142.55
26 Sep
14:00
Nørresundby
Tjørring IF
1.783.54.4
26 Sep
14:00
National Bank of Egypt
Sohag
1.663.55.1
26 Sep
14:00
Fayoum
Beni Suef
4.631.8
26 Sep
14:00
Coca Cola
Petrojet
3.753.022.04
26 Sep
14:00
Telephonat Bani Sweif
El Minya FC
2.233.063.4
26 Sep
14:00
El Alameen
Al Aluminium
3.22.992.38
26 Sep
14:00
Al Qanah
Al Nasr Cairo
2.292.983.4
26 Sep
14:00
Nojom Al Mostabel
El Dakhleya
2.952.882.4
26 Sep
14:00
Tersana SC
El Zarqa
1.763.44.5
26 Sep
14:00
Voru FC Helios
Tartu JK Welco
5.55.51.33
26 Sep
14:00
Paide LM
JK Tallinna Kalev
1.061126
26 Sep
14:00
NJS
Kultsu FC
1.514.55.5
26 Sep
14:00
TiPS Vantaa Women
PK-35 Vantaa Women
1.384.457.3
26 Sep
14:00
Turun Palloseura W
HJK W
126.551.17
26 Sep
14:00
Korsnas FF
Saaripotku
1.644.54.05
26 Sep
14:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Bremer SV
661.29
26 Sep
14:00
SC Viktoria Griesheim
1906 Erlensee
1.554.554.55
26 Sep
14:00
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Huenfelder
1.286.157
26 Sep
14:00
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
VFB Ginsheim
1.3356
26 Sep
14:00
SC Hessen Dreieich
FC Eddersheim
1.674.333.8
26 Sep
14:00
Volos U19
Paok U19
7.55.51.25
26 Sep
14:00
Vaengir Jupiters
Höttur / Huginn
2.23.752.73
26 Sep
14:00
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
FK Smiltene/BJSS
1.041015
26 Sep
14:00
Super Nova
FK Auda
2.654.332
26 Sep
14:00
Kolbotn Women
Rosenborg W
5.54.51.4
26 Sep
14:00
Lillestrøm Women
Røa Women
1.17611
26 Sep
14:00
KS Wasilkow
Ursus Warszawa
3.83.61.72
26 Sep
14:00
Polonia Bytom
MKS Kluczbork
1.843.553.35
26 Sep
14:00
Olimpia Zambrow
GKS Wikielec
23.552.95
26 Sep
14:00
Unia Janikowo
Jarota Jarocin
2.443.452.37
26 Sep
14:00
Stal Krasnik
Sokol Sieniawa
3.33.451.89
26 Sep
14:00
Stal Brzeg
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2.093.62.75
26 Sep
14:00
Cracovia Krakow
Rakow Czestochowa
2.53.542.88
26 Sep
14:00
AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Slovan Duslo Sala
2.653.62.31
26 Sep
14:00
MSK Fomat Martin
Rimavska Sobota
1.335.55
26 Sep
14:00
1. FC Tatran Presov
Pokrok Krompachy
1.15106.2
26 Sep
14:00
Örebro SK
IK Sirius FK
3.13.742.25
26 Sep
14:00
Vänersborgs IF
Nordvärmland FF
1.35.86.8
26 Sep
14:00
Kvarnsvedens IK
Gamla Upsala SK
3.23.751.91
26 Sep
14:00
Skiljebo SK
Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
2.73.62.2
26 Sep
14:00
Notvikens IK
Gottne IF
3.241.83
26 Sep
14:00
Stöde IF
Morön BK
1.3356
26 Sep
14:00
Karlskrona AIF
Qviding FIF
2.753.752.15
26 Sep
14:00
Torns IF
Motala AIF FK
1.4256
26 Sep
14:00
Österlen FF
Räppe GOIF
1.494.54.5
26 Sep
14:00
Dalkurd FF
Akropolis IF
2.53.53
26 Sep
14:00
FC Black Stars
SC Cham
2.293.752.62
26 Sep
14:00
Tanzania Prisons
Azam
5.83.21.57
26 Sep
14:00
Sariyer
Afjet Afyonspor
2.473.42.61
26 Sep
14:00
Usakspor
Ankara Demirspor
2.863.32.3
26 Sep
14:00
Sakaryaspor
Eyüpspor
1.663.644.75
26 Sep
14:00
Bodrum Bld. Bodrumspor
Kastamonuspor
3.483.481.96
26 Sep
14:00
Manisa FK
Kocaelispor
1.255.69.2
26 Sep
14:00
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FC Girnik-Sport
1.823.683.8
26 Sep
14:00
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Alians Lypova Dolyna
1.743.624.25
26 Sep
14:00
Dynamo Dresden U19
Hallescher FC U19
1.554
26 Sep
14:00
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19
54.51.44
26 Sep
14:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Perak II
1.673.754.2
26 Sep
14:00
Pahang
Kedah
2.433.52.57
26 Sep
14:00
Selangor
UiTM
2.253.32.8
26 Sep
14:00
Uks Sms Łódź Women
Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
3.663.861.8
26 Sep
14:00
Buriram United
Suphanburi FC
1.454.456.5
26 Sep
14:00
ASV 13 Wien
First Vienna FC
8.361.25
26 Sep
14:00
Brondby W
Thy Thisted Q W
1.176.5512.5
26 Sep
14:00
Royal de Muramvya
Bujumbura City
2.553.32.55
26 Sep
14:00
Udinese-U20
Vicenza-U20
1.444.55.8
26 Sep
14:00
Borec
Rabotnicki
2.283.133.04
26 Sep
14:00
Boavista U20
Nova Iguaçu U20
7.85.11.31
26 Sep
14:00
Zemun W
Mašinac Niš W
5.54.551.46
26 Sep
14:00
Kasetsart
Navy
2.563.32.6
26 Sep
14:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
3.23.92.31
26 Sep
14:30
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
7.651.45
26 Sep
14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Union Berlin
1.4558
26 Sep
14:30
1. FSV Mainz
VfB Stuttgart
2.443.722.89
26 Sep
14:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Köln
2.883.622.58
26 Sep
14:30
Zenit St.Petersburg
FC Ufa
1.266.6517.5
26 Sep
14:30
FK Budućnost Banovići
NK TOSK Tesanj
2.653.352.2
26 Sep
14:30
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
Slaven Živinice
1.474.154.75
26 Sep
14:30
HNK Orašje
HNK Čapljina
2.452.43.3
26 Sep
14:30
AE Zakakiou
Omonia Psevda
23.63
26 Sep
14:30
Onisillos Sotira
Othellos Athienou
1.63.64.7
26 Sep
14:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
PO Xylotympou 2006
1.73.74.1
26 Sep
14:30
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Kouris Erimi
1.474.15
26 Sep
14:30
Ayia Napa
ENTHOI Lakatamia
1.623.74.5
26 Sep
14:30
Digenis Ypsonas
Aris
7.44.41.3
26 Sep
14:30
Akritas
Ahironas
1.623.754.4
26 Sep
14:30
Sokol Zivanice
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2.0942.88
26 Sep
14:30
KuPS W
Ilves Tampere Women
1.434.65.85
26 Sep
14:30
Wormatia Worms
FV 07 Diefflen
1.724.23.9
26 Sep
14:30
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
TuS Koblenz
2.242.5
26 Sep
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam Res
Quick Boys
2.163.62.88
26 Sep
14:30
VV TEC
Excelsior Maassluis
2.553.542.42
26 Sep
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
Noordwijk
2.23.882.67
26 Sep
14:30
Slavoj Trebisov
Komuarno
1.953.63.44
26 Sep
14:30
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
FK Košice
3.753.681.83
26 Sep
14:30
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
4.053.941.75
26 Sep
14:30
Cefn Druids
Cardiff MU
2.513.522.6
26 Sep
14:30
Penybont
Bala Town
43.841.8
26 Sep
14:30
Boskovice
Rousinov
1.355.44.9
26 Sep
14:30
Bosonohy
Mutenice
2.052.54.1
26 Sep
15:00
Valencia
Huesca
2.073.444
26 Sep
15:00
Crystal Palace
Everton
3.83.422.13
26 Sep
15:00
Zaragoza
Las Palmas
1.913.254.75
26 Sep
15:00
Northampton Town
Hull City
3.523.722.12
26 Sep
15:00
Sunderland
Peterborough United
2.113.63.66
26 Sep
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
3.13.522.4
26 Sep
15:00
Gillingham
Blackpool
3.383.422.29
26 Sep
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers
1.883.744.5
26 Sep
15:00
Ipswich Town
Rochdale
1.514.757
26 Sep
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons
2.383.453.2
26 Sep
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
2.53.43.04
26 Sep
15:00
Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic
1.634.255.75
26 Sep
15:00
Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon
1.654.255.5
26 Sep
15:00
Swindon Town
Burton Albion
2.423.543.04
26 Sep
15:00
Preston North End
Stoke City
2.453.253.13
26 Sep
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
2.83.342.75
26 Sep
15:00
Millwall FC
Brentford
43.482.15
26 Sep
15:00
Derby County
Blackburn Rovers
2.883.422.6
26 Sep
15:00
Barnsley
Coventry City
2.33.453.4
26 Sep
15:00
Cardiff City
Reading
2.113.53.8
26 Sep
15:00
Birmingham City
Rotherham United
2.23.343.75
26 Sep
15:00
FC Vorskla Poltava
Mariupol'
1.713.724.75
26 Sep
15:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
4.253.681.75
26 Sep
15:00
Zvezda
Modriča
2.133.15
26 Sep
15:00
Sutjeska Foča
FK Drina Zvornik
2.453.152.45
26 Sep
15:00
Figueirense
Guarani FC
2.772.853.15
26 Sep
15:00
Colo Colo
Antofagasta
3.223.622.8
26 Sep
15:00
NK Kustosija
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2.523.42.52
26 Sep
15:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
NK Solin
1.6344.4
26 Sep
15:00
Cirencester Town
Paulton Rovers
2.363.82.5
26 Sep
15:00
Waltham Abbey
Staines Town
1.774.13.6
26 Sep
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Marine
2.723.652.24
26 Sep
15:00
Barrow
Colchester United
2.833.442.63
26 Sep
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Newport County
2.483.43.1
26 Sep
15:00
Bradford City
Stevenage
23.524.2
26 Sep
15:00
Port Vale
Harrogate Town
2.053.653.8
26 Sep
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Crawley Town
2.43.443.16
26 Sep
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Carlisle United
2.553.452.94
26 Sep
15:00
Salford City FC
Forest Green Rovers
2.343.463.3
26 Sep
15:00
Cambridge United
Tranmere Rovers
2.63.63.16
26 Sep
15:00
Walsall
Leyton Orient
1.44.58
26 Sep
15:00
Mansfield Town
Exeter City
2.763.52.65
26 Sep
15:00
Southend United
Morecambe
2.833.482.6
26 Sep
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Grimsby Town
1.873.74.33
26 Sep
15:00
Faversham Town
Hastings United
3.643.721.84
26 Sep
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
Haywards Heath Town
2.013.93.06
26 Sep
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
Wingate and Finchley
1.494.55.5
26 Sep
15:00
Potters Bar Town
Corinthian-Casuals FC
1.753.954
26 Sep
15:00
Haringey Borough
Bognor Regis Town
2.753.642.3
26 Sep
15:00
Bowers and Pitsea FC
Leatherhead
2.63.62.5
26 Sep
15:00
East Thurrock United
Cray Wanderers
3.23.782
26 Sep
15:00
Merstham
Enfield Town
33.652.15
26 Sep
15:00
Bishops Stortford
AFC Hornchurch
3.443.751.91
26 Sep
15:00
Kingstonian
Worthing
2.883.552.25
26 Sep
15:00
Margate
Carshalton Athletic
2.63.622.42
26 Sep
15:00
Lewes
Brightlingsea Regent
1.7344.3
26 Sep
15:00
Horsham FC
Cheshunt FC
1.534.335.25
26 Sep
15:00
Whitby Town
Buxton
1.843.83.64
26 Sep
15:00
Nantwich Town
Stalybridge Celtic
1.963.683.34
26 Sep
15:00
Grantham Town
Atherton Collieries
2.043.83.06
26 Sep
15:00
Hyde United
South Shields
3.53.721.95
26 Sep
15:00
Ashton United
Bamber Bridge
1.953.43.2
26 Sep
15:00
Mickleover Sports
Morpeth Town
2.73.622.3
26 Sep
15:00
Lancaster City
Basford United
2.313.582.71
26 Sep
15:00
Matlock Town
Stafford Rangers
1.833.743.75
26 Sep
15:00
Warrington Town
Gainsborough Trinity
2.043.683.15
26 Sep
15:00
Radcliffe Borough FC
Witton Albion
2.343.522.7
26 Sep
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
FC United of Manchester
2.493.62.49
26 Sep
15:00
Lowestoft Town
Hednesford Town
2.123.82.88
26 Sep
15:00
Needham Market
Stratford Town
2.253.742.75
26 Sep
15:00
Tamworth
St Ives Town
1.295.458.1
26 Sep
15:00
Alvechurch
Royston Town
3.143.82
26 Sep
15:00
Coalville Town
Leiston
1.4755.5
26 Sep
15:00
Rushden and Diamonds
Barwell
1.9943.13
26 Sep
15:00
Stourbridge
Hitchin Town
1.843.93.75
26 Sep
15:00
Biggleswade Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
2.463.822.42
26 Sep
15:00
Kings Langley
Nuneaton Town
2.443.82.45
26 Sep
15:00
Banbury United
Redditch Utd
1.35.38.5
26 Sep
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Peterborough Sports
2.443.82.45
26 Sep
15:00
Hendon
Truro City
3.323.741.95
26 Sep
15:00
Gosport Borough
Farnborough
1.733.924.05
26 Sep
15:00
Harrow Borough
Salisbury City
3.053.722.06
26 Sep
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
Tiverton Town
2.123.73
26 Sep
15:00
Poole Town
Hayes and Yeading Utd
1.953.73.35
26 Sep
15:00
Taunton Town
Walton Casuals
1.634.24.4
26 Sep
15:00
Weston-Super-Mare
Metropolitan Police
1.763.93.9
26 Sep
15:00
Wimborne Town
Chesham United
4.153.981.7
26 Sep
15:00
Yate Town FC
Dorchester Town
2.123.72.94
26 Sep
15:00
PEPO
FC Kiffen
23.63.3
26 Sep
15:00
AC Kajaani
MyPa
1.494.755.8
26 Sep
15:00
MuSa
MP
2.353.552.77
26 Sep
15:00
AJ Auxerre B
Reims II
3.83.421.88
26 Sep
15:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
BSV SW Rehden
3.33.842.05
26 Sep
15:00
Olympiacos U19
Panetolikos U19
1.357
26 Sep
15:00
Asteras Tripolis U19
Apollon Smyrni U19
1.445.64.4
26 Sep
15:00
Breidablik UBK Women
ÍB Vestmannaeyja Women
1.041215
26 Sep
15:00
UMF Selfoss Women
Trottur Reyk. Women
1.4456
26 Sep
15:00
Shamrock Rovers B
UCD
3.543.751.98
26 Sep
15:00
Cobh Wanderers
Carrigaline United
23.62.88
26 Sep
15:00
Leeds AFC Cork
Mayfield United
1.843.73.65
26 Sep
15:00
Venezia
Vicenza
2.053.443.9
26 Sep
15:00
Florø
Kjelsås
2.33.752.5
26 Sep
15:00
Frøya
Hødd
15101.18
26 Sep
15:00
Notodden
Nardo
1.594.334.6
26 Sep
15:00
Flekkerøy
Egersund
2.473.752.47
26 Sep
15:00
Asker
Fram
1.395.16
26 Sep
15:00
Bærum
Bryne
3.4241.86
26 Sep
15:00
Eidsvold TF
Alta
4.74.51.55
26 Sep
15:00
Gornik Leczna
Radomiak Radom
2.963.482.31
26 Sep
15:00
Unia Skierniewice
Blonianka Blonie
1.943.653.05
26 Sep
15:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Baltyk Koszalin
2.923.52.18
26 Sep
15:00
Flota Swinoujscie
GKS Przodkowo
2.463.642.46
26 Sep
15:00
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Gornik II Zabrze
2.83.52.09
26 Sep
15:00
Pomorzhanin Turon
Radunia Stezyca
5.74.51.45
26 Sep
15:00
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Legionovia Legionowo
2.273.422.82
26 Sep
15:00
Znicz Biala Piska
Concordia Elblag
1.993.453.05
26 Sep
15:00
Sokol Kleczew
Elana Torun
2.463.452.37
26 Sep
15:00
Polonia Nysa
Polonia-Stal Swidnica
1.913.553.2
26 Sep
15:00
Lechia Zielona Gora
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.093.62.75
26 Sep
15:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Jutrzenka Giebultow
1.185.810
26 Sep
15:00
Foto-Higiena Gac
Sleza Wroclaw
5.24.81.39
26 Sep
15:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin
1.494.44.4
26 Sep
15:00
KS Wisloka Debica
Avia Swidnik
3.753.61.74
26 Sep
15:00
Amares
Vianense
2.423.842.42
26 Sep
15:00
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
3.13.322.5
26 Sep
15:00
Livingston
St. Johnstone
2.473.23.02
26 Sep
15:00
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
3.83.52.05
26 Sep
15:00
Cukaricki
FK Macva Sabac
1.255.3510.75
26 Sep
15:00
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Zlatibor
1.743.444.5
26 Sep
15:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
Rad
1.763.424.5
26 Sep
15:00
TSC Backa Topola
Spartak Subotica
1.953.363.7
26 Sep
15:00
Dob
Nafta
2.463.642.46
26 Sep
15:00
Radomlje
Brda Dobrovo
1.226.510.5
26 Sep
15:00
Dekani
NŠ Drava
2.263.622.71
26 Sep
15:00
Bilje
Beltinci
2.013.643.18
26 Sep
15:00
ND Dravinja
NK Podvinci
2.293.722.62
26 Sep
15:00
Fagersta Södra IK
IFK Stocksund
44.21.65
26 Sep
15:00
Täfteå IK
Ytterhogdals IK
4.64.21.52
26 Sep
15:00
FC Köniz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2.813.752.15
26 Sep
15:00
Zürich II
FC Bavois
2.023.753.1
26 Sep
15:00
FC Chornomorets Odesa
NK Veres Rivne
1.613.984.65
26 Sep
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
Avangard Kramatorsk
2.13.43.2
26 Sep
15:00
Kremin'
Obolon Kyiv
2.83.42.15
26 Sep
15:00
Səbail
Sabah FK
3.823.31.94
26 Sep
15:00
Tor Akureyri
Fram Reykjavik
2.263.782.76
26 Sep
15:00
Leiknir R.
Afturelding
1.714.24.05
26 Sep
15:00
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
4.24.21.62
26 Sep
15:00
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
2.7242.21
26 Sep
15:00
FC Stadlau
Slovan HAC
1.9543.16
26 Sep
15:00
ASV Spratzern
SV Langenrohr
1.9943.06
26 Sep
15:00
SR Fach Donaufeld
SC Mannsworth
2.32.43.75
26 Sep
15:00
AS Koma Elektra
SV Wienerberg
1.464.85.15
26 Sep
15:00
NK Varazdin U19
Orijent Rijeka U19
1.733.853.6
26 Sep
15:00
Alingsas W Kvarnsvedens IK Women1.554.254
26 Sep
15:00
Rukinzo
Le Messager Ngozi
4.053.441.82
26 Sep
15:00
Nacional U20
Necaxa U20
1.733.54
26 Sep
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FC Halifax Town
4.53.951.66
26 Sep
15:00
Portadown
Dundela
1.35.557.3
26 Sep
15:00
Cliftonville
Newry City AFC
1.54.65.3
26 Sep
15:15
FCO Beerschot
Waasland-Beveren
1.4457
26 Sep
15:30
Marítimo
Tondela
2.253.283.64
26 Sep
15:30
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
2.253.73.1
26 Sep
15:30
NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven Reserves
1.236.712
26 Sep
15:30
Neratovice-Byškovice
Ostrov
1.952.753.9
26 Sep
15:30
FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2.553.42.55
26 Sep
15:30
1.SK Prostejov
Taborsko
1.753.544.4
26 Sep
15:30
SK Lisen
FC Graffin Vlasim
1.454.36.25
26 Sep
15:30
FK Teplice
FC Banik Ostrava
2.953.42.4
26 Sep
15:30
FC Fastav Zlín
SK Sigma Olomouc
2.283.423.1
26 Sep
15:30
MFK OKD Karvina
FK Mlada Boleslav
2.33.53
26 Sep
15:30
AC Oulu Akatemia
TP-47
1.84.23.45
26 Sep
15:30
Dudenhofen
Eppelborn
1.534.54.8
26 Sep
15:30
Sandhausen U19
VfB Stuttgart U19
4.25.51.44
26 Sep
15:30
SCV Waidhofen / Thaya
Kremser SC
5.154.81.46
26 Sep
15:30
Issy Women
Fleury 91 W
1981.22
26 Sep
16:00
FC Midtjylland
Randers FC
1.594.25.8
26 Sep
16:00
Saint-Étienne
Rennes
2.983.222.8
26 Sep
16:00
SCR Altach
Swarovski Tirol
1.833.94.2
26 Sep
16:00
SV Ried
FC Red Bull Salzburg
198.71.15
26 Sep
16:00
SKN St. Polten
SK Rapid Wien
4.54.151.73
26 Sep
16:00
Torpedo BelAz
Neman Grodno
2.853.542.4
26 Sep
16:00
Istra 1961
Sibenik
2.43.43.08
26 Sep
16:00
SV Buchonia Flieden
Dietkirchen
1.9843.13
26 Sep
16:00
Budafoki LC
Ferencváros
951.36
26 Sep
16:00
fimleikafelag hafnarfjarðar W
Tor Akureyri W
1.963.752.9
26 Sep
16:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.193.33.32
26 Sep
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
1.5745
26 Sep
16:00
Berco
Vilaverdense
1.344.97.3
26 Sep
16:00
Enköpings SK FK
IFK Österåkers FK
1.664.23.9
26 Sep
16:00
Paradiso
FC Dietikon
1.484.455.35
26 Sep
16:00
Orlando City B
New England II
2.573.32.57
26 Sep
16:00
General Velasquez
Deportes Vallenar
2.313.262.9
26 Sep
16:00
Ascoli-U20
Fiorentina-U20
3.043.462.13
26 Sep
16:00
Birkirkara
Mosta
1.723.854.05
26 Sep
16:00
Gudja United
Lija Athletic F.C
1.73.944.2
26 Sep
16:00
SV St.Margarethen
FC Deutschkreutz
4.74.61.52
26 Sep
16:00
FC Lauterach
VfB Hohenems
2.423.92.43
26 Sep
16:00
Tallinna Kalev Women
Saku Sporting W
351.73
26 Sep
16:30
Gnistan
SJK Akatemia
1.524.55.25
26 Sep
16:30
TSV Emmelshausen
FV Engers
54.61.44
26 Sep
16:30
Volos NFC
PAOK
11.755.651.27
26 Sep
16:30
Lechia Gdansk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko
1.863.924
26 Sep
16:30
ND Gorica
NK Aluminij
2.413.442.7
26 Sep
16:30
Halmstads BK
Ljungskile SK
1.524.336.5
26 Sep
16:30
Västerås SK FK
Jönköpings Södra
3.33.52.3
26 Sep
16:30
IK Brage
Östers IF
2.63.52.71
26 Sep
16:30
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun
2.553.82.6
26 Sep
16:30
Rahimo
Etoile Filante
2.0733.76
26 Sep
16:30
SONABEL
ASEC-K
2.043.043.72
26 Sep
16:30
Southampton U21
West Ham United U21
2.153.782.84
26 Sep
16:45
Ludogorets
Beroe
1.54.336.5
26 Sep
16:45
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dunarea Calarasi
1.5645.6
26 Sep
17:00
Cagliari
Lazio
5.34.21.67
26 Sep
17:00
Sampdoria
Benevento
2.063.63.82
26 Sep
17:00
Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.574.46.5
26 Sep
17:00
Velez Mostar
FK Radnik Bijeljina
1.753.624.2
26 Sep
17:00
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Slovacko II
1.9943.04
26 Sep
17:00
Usti nad Labem
MFK Chrudim
1.773.64.33
26 Sep
17:00
Tampere United
TPV 2
1.326.257.25
26 Sep
17:00
Bobigny
Belfort
1.853.544
26 Sep
17:00
Poissy
Vannes
2.283.153.02
26 Sep
17:00
Lusitanos St. Maur
Entente SSG
1.943.343.66
26 Sep
17:00
Sedan
Beauvais
1.673.754.5
26 Sep
17:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1.93.43.75
26 Sep
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais II
Aubagne
2.263.183.02
26 Sep
17:00
Saint-Malo
Versailles
2.443.132.8
26 Sep
17:00
Olympique Marseille II
Rumilly Vallières
2.83.162.43
26 Sep
17:00
C' Chartres
Rouen
1.953.383.58
26 Sep
17:00
Bourges Foot
Moulins Yzeure Foot
1.93.43.75
26 Sep
17:00
Fleury 91
FC Lorient B
1.883.384
26 Sep
17:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Granville
1.943.353.65
26 Sep
17:00
FC Nantes B
Les Herbiers
2.83.162.43
26 Sep
17:00
FC Bayern München Women
SC Freiburg Women
1.1913
26 Sep
17:00
Waterford FC
Sligo Rovers
2.743.42.56
26 Sep
17:00
Molde
Sandefjord
1.554.75.8
26 Sep
17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Ruch Chorzow
4.13.851.6
26 Sep
17:00
Polonia Warszawa
Bron Radom
1.424.25.2
26 Sep
17:00
GKS Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
1.5545.2
26 Sep
17:00
Sokol Ostroda
Znicz Pruszkow
2.313.252.75
26 Sep
17:00
Drutex-Bytovia Bytow
Skra Czestochowa
1.763.44.1
26 Sep
17:00
Mladost L.
Crvena Zvezda
9.85.051.29
26 Sep
17:00
ZP Sport Podbrezova
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1.623.954.65
26 Sep
17:00
FK Senica
FC Spartak Trnava
2.93.422.32
26 Sep
17:00
NK Krka
NK Krško
1.524.335.1
26 Sep
17:00
Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
1.684.24.1
26 Sep
17:00
FC Stade LS Ouchy
SC Kriens
2.53.922.6
26 Sep
17:00
Simba
Gwambina
1.264.3311
26 Sep
17:00
Bursaspor
Giresunspor
1.93.543.82
26 Sep
17:00
Akhisar Belediye
Balikesirspor
1.943.64.3
26 Sep
17:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
Maardu Linnameeskond FC
2.24.332.4
26 Sep
17:00
FCI Levadia II
Nomme Utd
3.94.51.62
26 Sep
17:00
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Parnu JK Vaprus
1.83.14.33
26 Sep
17:00
Alençon
Évreux 27
2.53.562.5
26 Sep
17:00
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Erbaaspor
1.573.85.6
26 Sep
17:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009 Women
Arminia Bielefeld Women
1.883.053.7
26 Sep
17:15
Málaga
Alcorcón
2.53.043.25
26 Sep
17:15
Sporting Gijón
Girona
2.633.082.9
26 Sep
17:15
UD Logroñés
Castellón
2.443.143.25
26 Sep
17:15
FK Inter Baku
Zira FK
1.83.444.4
26 Sep
17:30
Elche
Real Sociedad
4.53.52
26 Sep
17:30
FC Schalke 04
SV Werder Bremen
2.63.542.8
26 Sep
17:30
West Bromwich Albion
Chelsea
8.75.251.4
26 Sep
17:30
YR KV Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
1.764.054.33
26 Sep
17:30
PFC Olexandria
SC Dnipro-1
1.833.744
26 Sep
17:30
Paris 13 Atletico
GFC Ajaccio
2.23.223.1
26 Sep
17:30
Plabennec
Sainte Geneviève
2.333.22.9
26 Sep
17:30
Ringmahon Rangers
UCC
1.44.55
26 Sep
17:30
Nomme Kalju W
Tammeka W
971.17
26 Sep
17:45
Fortuna Sittard
AZ
5.84.61.53
26 Sep
17:45
Flint Town United
Barry Town
4.241.75
26 Sep
18:00
PFC Sochi
Krasnodar
3.53.72.24
26 Sep
18:00
Guingamp
Grenoble
2.383.143.4
26 Sep
18:00
Amiens
Pau FC
1.963.44.33
26 Sep
18:00
Nancy
Le Havre
2.4133.4
26 Sep
18:00
Chambly
Châteauroux
2.43.023.44
26 Sep
18:00
Valenciennes
Caen
2.633.12.9
26 Sep
18:00
Niort
Paris FC
2.83.132.83
26 Sep
18:00
Rodez
Dunkerque
2.553.143.1
26 Sep
18:00
AC Ajaccio
Sochaux
2.332.933.7
26 Sep
18:00
Rukh Brest
SFC Slutsk
1.674.24.75
26 Sep
18:00
Međimurje Cakovec
NK Junak Sinj
1.6344.5
26 Sep
18:00
Inter Zapresic
Osijek II
1.813.63.9
26 Sep
18:00
SK Slavia Praha
1.FC Slovacko
1.345.259.5
26 Sep
18:00
Guingamp II
Blois
2.63.142.6
26 Sep
18:00
Malacateco
Comunicaciones
2.493.282.63
26 Sep
18:00
Fylkir FC Women
Valur Reykjavík Women
85.51.28
26 Sep
18:00
Galway WFC Women
Treaty United W
1.3664.2
26 Sep
18:00
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Atlante
2.63.262.56
26 Sep
18:00
America
Mazatlan W
1.051121
26 Sep
18:00
MFK Skalica
FK Puchov
1.35.57.7
26 Sep
18:00
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
MSK Zilina
2.63.662.5
26 Sep
18:00
SK Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok
1.364.88
26 Sep
18:00
FC Nitra
SKF Sered
2.83.52.39
26 Sep
18:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Pohronie
2.543.42.66
26 Sep
18:00
Brezice
Primorje
1.534.25.2
26 Sep
18:00
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
5.84.51.56
26 Sep
18:00
FC Zürich
FC Lugano
2.83.722.53
26 Sep
18:00
Chicago Red Stars Women
Washington Spirit Women
1.93.443.78
26 Sep
18:00
Tevragh-Zeine
JAHE
1.1512.55.4
26 Sep
18:00
Atlético San Luis II
Cimarrones de Sonora II
2.353.442.69
26 Sep
18:00
Lafnitz II
SV Wildon
1.674.154.1
26 Sep
18:00
Extremadura
Don Benito
1.563.985.25
26 Sep
18:05
Osijek
HNK Gorica
1.83.84.8
26 Sep
18:30
Benfica
Moreirense
1.158.523
26 Sep
18:30
AEK Larnaka
AEL Limassol
2.423.362.85
26 Sep
18:30
Olympiakos
Panaitolikos
1.256.0513
26 Sep
18:30
Zalaegerszegi TE
Diosgyori
1.833.84.05
26 Sep
18:30
Baltyk Gdynia
Gornik Konin
1.25.49
26 Sep
18:30
Horta
San Cristobal
1.863.743.54
26 Sep
19:00
SC Heerenveen
VVV Venlo
1.614.335.2
26 Sep
19:00
Bangu
Cascavel
2.23.183.14
26 Sep
19:00
Cabofriense
Mirassol
4.333.51.76
26 Sep
19:00
Olaria
Serrano RJ
2.623.152.62
26 Sep
19:00
Duque de Caxias
Gonçalense
1.593.745.25
26 Sep
19:00
Rio São Paulo
CFRJ Marica
3.43.352.04
26 Sep
19:00
Nacional SP
São Bernardo
2.723.222.45
26 Sep
19:00
Batatais
Rio Preto
3.23.352.17
26 Sep
19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
4.23.61.86
26 Sep
19:00
Tanta SC
Al Ahly Cairo
237.81.13
26 Sep
19:00
Athlone Town W
Dir Waves W
2.623.75
26 Sep
19:00
UTC Cajamarca
Cienciano
2.093.53.4
26 Sep
19:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin
2.213.63.13
26 Sep
19:00
Beira-Mar
Oliv Hospital
23.683.3
26 Sep
19:00
Bragança
AD Os Limianos
1.464.756
26 Sep
19:00
Forward Madison
Chattanooga Red Wolves
2.33.32.88
26 Sep
19:00
SKU Amstetten
FC Dornbirn 1913
1.674.154.75
26 Sep
19:00
Palmeiras U20
Sport Club do Recife U20
1.334.858.1
26 Sep
19:00
Vasco da Gama U20
EC Vitoria Salvador U20
1.434.337.2
26 Sep
19:00
Grêmio U20
Botafogo De Futebol E Regatas U20
1.893.63.6
26 Sep
19:00
Exodus
East Central FC
116.51.13
26 Sep
19:00
Liverpool
Nacional
53.961.63
26 Sep
19:15
Hassania dAgadir
FUS de Rabat
2.83.142.55
26 Sep
19:30
Fuenlabrada
Albacete
2.0334.55
26 Sep
19:30
Floresta
America Futebol Clube de Natal
4.553.741.67
26 Sep
19:30
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shelbourne
1.913.55
26 Sep
19:30
Strømsgodset
Sarpsborg 08
2.383.72.8
26 Sep
19:30
Viitorul Constanta
Astra Giurgiu
1.73.65.65
26 Sep
19:30
Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj
2.263.462.81
26 Sep
19:45
Inter
Fiorentina
1.574.66.8
26 Sep
19:45
KAA Gent
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1.494.756.5
26 Sep
19:45
RWDM
R.Union Saint-Gilloise
3.923.61.9
26 Sep
19:45
USD Cavese 1919
Vibonese
2.253.243.13
26 Sep
19:45
Vis Pesaro
Legnano Salus
1.833.54.25
26 Sep
19:45
Lecco
Giana Erminio
1.953.43.75
26 Sep
20:00
Real Betis
Real Madrid
4.454.151.86
26 Sep
20:00
Burnley
Southampton
3.383.352.35
26 Sep
20:00
Ajax
Vitesse
1.296.2510
26 Sep
20:00
Olympique Marseille
Metz
1.683.866.8
26 Sep
20:00
Coruripe
Potiguar de Mossoró
2.143.483
26 Sep
20:00
Marcílio Dias
Joinville
1.983.283.6
26 Sep
20:00
Campinense
Afogados
1.93.43.74
26 Sep
20:00
Novorizontino
Pelotas
1.553.85.65
26 Sep
20:00
Palmas
Tupynambás
5.553.91.54
26 Sep
20:00
Operário Ltda.
Goianésia
2.343.182.9
26 Sep
20:00
Goiânia
Rondonópolis
2.413.222.77
26 Sep
20:00
Santos AP
Associação Esportiva de Altos
4.53.81.66
26 Sep
20:00
Ríver AC
Baré
1.63.924.85
26 Sep
20:00
CSA
Juventude
2.73.022.89
26 Sep
20:00
São Bento
Boa Esporte Clube
3.83.361.97
26 Sep
20:00
Everton
Universidad Católica
3.73.452.05
26 Sep
20:00
Llaneros FC
Leones
2.253.522.9
26 Sep
20:00
FC Santa Lucía
CD Puerto de Iztapa
2.083.33.35
26 Sep
20:15
Gżira United
Tarxien Rainbows
1.225.8513
26 Sep
20:15
Balzan Youths
Valletta
3.953.81.75
26 Sep
20:30
Vitória
Oeste
1.793.54.75
26 Sep
20:30
Utah Royals W
Seattle Reign Women
2.333.222.93
26 Sep
20:30
Nashville
Houston Dynamo
2.123.453.5
26 Sep
20:45
Mushuc Runa
Guayaquil City
1.883.743.85
26 Sep
20:55
Nouakchott Kings
Concorde
2.452.62.95
26 Sep
21:00
Boavista Porto
FC Porto
84.551.44
26 Sep
21:00
São Luiz
São Caetano
1.673.485
26 Sep
21:00
Águia Negra
Real Noroeste Capixaba FC
3.753.361.91
26 Sep
21:00
Comercial de Ribeirão Preto
Primavera
2.053.283.68
26 Sep
21:00
Imperatriz
Ferroviário
7.14.251.44
26 Sep
21:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Real Cartagena
2.173.23.42
26 Sep
21:00
Barranquilla FC
Cortuluá
3.683.32.02
26 Sep
21:00
AD Grecia
Santos de Guápiles
2.263.82.75
26 Sep
21:00
Fuerza Amarilla
Santo Domingo
2.463.152.46
26 Sep
21:00
Santa Rita
9 de Octubre
2.183.083.3
26 Sep
21:00
Carlos Stein
Alianza Lima
3.353.32.2
26 Sep
21:00
Cañoneros Marina
Inter Playa del Carmen
2.22.73.25
26 Sep
21:30
Deportivo Binacional
Carlos A. Manucci
4.853.81.7
26 Sep
21:59
New York Red Bulls B
Philadelphia Union B
1.424.855.65
26 Sep
22:00
Municipal
Sacachispas
1.474.16.1
26 Sep
22:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Patriotas Boyacá
2.153.13.55
26 Sep
22:00
Puntarenas FC
Santa Rosa
1.943.523.5
26 Sep
22:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Paraná
3.12.842.7
26 Sep
22:30
Audax Italiano
Curicó Unido
2.223.553.25
26 Sep
23:00
Salgueiro
Atlético Cajazeirense
1.593.725.3
26 Sep
23:00
Atlético Acreano
Bragantino clube Do Para
2.883.32.15
26 Sep
23:00
Internacional
São Paulo
2.183.44
26 Sep
23:00
Atlético Paranaense
Bahia
2.053.363.96
26 Sep
23:00
Botafogo
Paysandu
2.283.283.02
26 Sep
23:00
Vila Nova
Treze
1.683.75.25
26 Sep
23:00
Belén FC
Pérez Zeledón
2.023.843.18
26 Sep
23:00
CD Olmedo
Aucas
2.923.542.31
26 Sep
23:00
Guadalajara Premier
Mazatlan
1.773.624.8
26 Sep
23:00
Moto Clube
Sampaio Corrêa
5.253.521.63
HTMaitland FC Reserves
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
HTPara Hills Knights II Res.
Campbelltown City II Reserve
HTAdelaide Comets II Res.
Adelaide Raiders II